Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Neely
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 13-6
T. Balsley
Central Missouri Wrestling Club-A
2024 Missouri USA District 4 Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
100
03/02
W
F 7-0 1:59
J. Capra
Mules Mat Club-A
2024 Missouri USA District 4 Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
C. Loehr
Pleasant Hill Youth Wrestling
Marksmen Wrestling Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
100-105
02/11
L
DQ 0-0
R. Gaston
Oak Grove Little League Wrestl
Marksmen Wrestling Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
100-105
02/11
L
DQ 3-4
E. Fox
Open Mats Wrestling Club
Marksmen Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
100-105
02/11
W
F 4-0 2:10
J. Peek
Raymore-Peculiar Wrestling Clu
Marksmen Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
100-105
02/03
L
F 2-2 2:46
P. Heyen
Southern Boone Wrestling Club
Missouri Nationals Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:49
T. Brumble
Bull Trained
Missouri Nationals Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
01/20
L
DEC 6-2
K. Andrews
Phenom
2024 Lee`s Summit West Titan Open & Girls
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
100
01/20
L
DEC 8-1
T. Affolter
Odessa Youth Wrestling Club
2024 Lee`s Summit West Titan Open & Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
01/20
W
DEC 13-8
K. Davis
Harrisonville Youth Wrestling
2024 Lee`s Summit West Titan Open & Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
01/14
L
F 3-0 2:27
C. Loehr
Pleasant Hill Youth Wrestling
Mules Mat Club 3rd Annual
Round 4
100-105
01/14
W
F 7-2 3:48
J. Capra
Mules Mat Club
Mules Mat Club 3rd Annual
Round 3
100-105
01/14
L
DEC 7-2
C. Koelzer
PHENOM
Mules Mat Club 3rd Annual
Round 2
100-105
12/16
W
F 5-1 0:40
G. Stock
Belton Wrestling Club
Ray-Pec`s Christmas Chaos
Round 5 (6 Man)
100-105 B
12/16
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Murphy
Blue Valley Wrestling Club
Ray-Pec`s Christmas Chaos
Round 4 (6 Man)
100-105 B
12/16
W
F 4-0 2:21
H. Wattenbarger
Pleasant Hill Youth Wrestling
Ray-Pec`s Christmas Chaos
Round 3 (6 Man)
100-105 B
12/16
W
F 8-1 2:16
G. Siebert
Raymore Peculiar Wrestling Clu
Ray-Pec`s Christmas Chaos
Round 2 (6 Man)
100-105 B
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:16
B. Phelps
Holden Youth Wrestling
Ray-Pec`s Christmas Chaos
Round 1 (6 Man)
100-105 B
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020