Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sean Beatty
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2018-2019
Team Name
Pat-Med Raiders
Patchogue-medford
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/03
L
Replay
DEC 6-5 TB2
J. Roszko
Manhasset
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
7th Place
138 lbs
04/03
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
F. Volpe
---
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Consi of 4
138 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
T. Rossini
Journeymen
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
C. Gregory
Journeymen
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
F 6-4 4:07
D. Oneil
General Brown HS
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 4-3 TB2
J. Roszko
Manhasset
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Round of 16
138 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
C. Paredes
Connetquot HS
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Round of 32
138 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/19
L
F 2-0 0:39
J. Venezia
Hopewell
2019 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #2
115-H lbs
04/19
L
DEC 6-0
B. Bimmer
Cherokee
2019 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
115-H lbs
04/19
W
DEC 7-0
J. Contreras
RedNose Wrestling School
2019 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
115-H lbs
04/19
W
DEC 5-2
A. Albino
RedNose Wrestling School
2019 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
115-H lbs
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023