Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Sturtevant
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 7-0
R. Lewis
Silver Lake
2024 MIAA D2S [MA]
Finals
126 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 2:00
I. Prebble
Hingham
2024 MIAA D2S [MA]
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
02/10
W
F 10-3 2:22
W. Skypeck
Duxbury
2024 MIAA D2S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:01
L. McAndrew
Oliver Ames
2024 MIAA D2S [MA]
Round of 16
126 lbs
02/07
W
F 4-0
R. Cavanaugh
Quincy
Plymouth North @ Quincy
Dual
126 lbs
02/03
W
MD 14-0
A. Javier
Somerset Berkley
Somerset Berkley @ Plymouth North
Dual
126 lbs
02/03
W
F 2-0 :23
A. Shaulis
Pembroke
Pembroke @ Plymouth North
Dual
126 lbs
02/03
W
F :26
N. Blackwell
Carver
Carver @ Plymouth North
Dual
126 lbs
01/31
W
F 7-1 1:55
E. Stadelmann
Duxbury
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
Dual
126 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 5-3
L. Murphy
Walpole
Walpole @ Plymouth North
Dual
126 lbs
01/27
W
F Pin 1st
J. Clark
Concord-Carlisle
Concord-Carlisle @ Plymouth North
Dual
126 lbs
01/27
L
F Pin 3rd
Y. Morales
Andover
Andover @ Plymouth North
Dual
126 lbs
01/25
W
F Pin 2nd
I. Prebble
Hingham
Hingham @ Plymouth North
Dual
126 lbs
01/20
W
F 4-1 1:07
E. Stadelmann
Duxbury
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
Dual
126 lbs
01/20
W
MD 11-1
A. Beihagi
Lincoln-Sudbury
Plymouth North vs Lincoln-Sudbury @ Duxbury
Dual
126 lbs
01/17
W
F 5:32
L. Murray
Marshfield
Plymouth North @ Marshfield
Dual
126 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:54
N. Sayers
Xaverian
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Finals
126 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 7-4
T. Potel
Brockton
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 8-1
K. Semprum
Framingham
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:17
T. Cummins
Weymouth B
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
126 lbs
01/10
W
F 4-1 2:20
D. McPhee
Whitman-Hanson
Plymouth North @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
126 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 3-0
M. Lallos
Chelmsford
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
126 lbs
01/06
W
TF 17-1 4:37
M. Deleon
Greater Lawrence
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 10-6
Y. Francisco-Vilchez
Central
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:20
D. Jacobs
Colchester
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/06
W
F 8-0 3:09
J. Lopez
Central Catholic
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
126 lbs
01/06
W
F 14-1 4:00
L. Kay
Shepherd Hill
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Round of 32
126 lbs
01/04
W
F 5-2 :27
M. Sealey
Plymouth South
Plymouth South @ Plymouth North
Dual
126 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
T. Patel
Brockton
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Finals
126 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
M. Costello
Hanover
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
MD 9-1
M. Simonelli
Barnstable
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 10-3 3:35
B. Dormer
Saint John's Prep
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/22
W
DEC 5-2
T. Patel
Brockton
Brockton vs Plymouth North
Dual
126 lbs
12/22
W
F Pin 1st
R. Marques
Weymouth
Plymouth North @ Weymouth
Dual
126 lbs
12/16
W
F Pin 1st
A. Haddad
Boston Latin
Boston Latin @ Plymouth North
Dual
126 lbs
12/16
W
F 3:50
A. Grinberg
Sharon
Plymouth North @ Sharon
Dual
126 lbs
12/16
W
MD 13-1
M. Keefe
Bristol-Plymouth
Plymouth North @ Bristol-Plymouth
Dual
126 lbs
12/13
W
MD 12-4
M. Fernandes
Bridgewater-Raynham
Plymouth North @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
126 lbs
12/09
L
TF 16-1 5:47
G. McAteer
Xaverian
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Finals
132 lbs
12/09
W
F 9-7 4:00
N. Ugolini
Agawam
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
12/09
W
TF 15-0 2:47
B. Pesce
Melrose
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/09
W
F 9-0 3:17
J. Arena
Keefe Tech
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Round of 16
132 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:43
R. Lyons
Milford
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
5th Place
120 lbs
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
J. Mahon
Woburn
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
02/18
W
Replay
F 9-3 3:44
L. Wells
King Philip
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 4
120 lbs
02/18
W
Replay
MD 12-0
N. Barry
Beverly
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
02/17
L
Replay
F 9-0 3:53
C. Wiebe
Montachusett
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/17
W
Replay
F 9-0 5:08
G. Snarr
Concord-Carlisle
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
02/11
L
TF 15-0 4:41
B. Magnus
---
2023 MIAA D2S [MA] presented by Plymouth Bay Orthopedics
Finals
120 lbs
02/11
W
F 7-0 3:33
N. Buckley
Hingham
2023 MIAA D2S [MA]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 3:06
A. Javier
Somerset Berkley
2023 MIAA D2S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/08
W
F 8-1 4:40
N. Doyle
Quincy
Quincy @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
02/04
W
F 2:22
L. Maloney
Carver
Carver @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
02/04
W
F 1:00
A. Nguyen
Braintree
Braintree @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
02/02
W
MD 12-3
F. Gallagher
Duxbury
Duxbury @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
01/28
L
F 9-0 3:00
A. Vickers
Northbridge
Northbridge @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
01/28
W
TF 17-2
E. Donlon
Winchester
Winchester @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
01/28
L
MD 16-8
J. Ballou
Andover
Andover @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
01/26
W
MD 14-2
N. Buckley
Hingham
Plymouth North @ Hingham
Dual
120 lbs
01/21
W
F 1:06
O. Weiss
Newton South
Plymouth North @ Newton South
Dual
120 lbs
01/21
W
F 11-4 3:42
D. Ma
Latin Academy
Plymouth North @ Latin Academy
Dual
126 lbs
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:37
C. Smith
Marshfield
Marshfield @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
01/14
W
TF 16-1 4:17
E. Kasen
Brookline
2023 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
120 lbs
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:13
B. Winn
Brockton
2023 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:21
W. Rodrigues
Middleborough
2023 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:28
D. O'Connor
Stoughton
2023 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/12
W
F 11-0 3:31
C. Grimaldi
Whitman-Hanson
Whitman-Hanson @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
01/07
W
NC
M. Lallos
Chelmsford
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
5th Place
120 lbs
01/07
W
F 4-1 2:19
M. Deleon
Greater Lawrence
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
120 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-1 1:54
M. Samaruck
Bedford
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
01/07
L
F 7-0 4:06
J. Dehney
Central Catholic
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-0 2:30
J. McClory
Londonderry
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/04
W
F 10-7 5:00
J. Opachinski
Silver Lake
Plymouth North @ Silver Lake
Dual
120 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
F 2-2 0:57
E. Moskowitz
Scituate
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
7th Place
120 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
M. Connell
Middletown
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi of 4
120 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
F 11-3 4:04
J. Opachinski
Silver Lake
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 5-2 1:05
B. Magnus
---
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:27
M. Cole
Oliver Ames
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 9-0 4:32
A. Dunston
Norwood
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
120 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 10-5
P. Perry
Plymouth South
Plymouth North @ Plymouth South
Dual
120 lbs
12/17
W
F 3:22
S. Kinsman
Sharon
Plymouth North @ Sharon
Dual
120 lbs
12/17
W
MD 13-0
K. Hassett
Foxborough
Foxborough @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
12/17
W
MD 9-0
D. Keefe
Bristol-Plymouth
Bristol-Plymouth @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
12/17
W
F 8-2 3:50
R. Miller
Boston Latin
Boston Latin @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
12/15
L
F 2:40
B. Magnus
---
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
12/14
L
F 0-5 1:55
B. Magnus
---
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
12/10
L
MD 9-1
r. carlucci
---
2022 Ashland Early Bird
3rd Place
126 lbs
12/10
W
F 9-6 4:05
M. Albanese
Melrose
2022 Ashland Early Bird
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
12/10
W
DEC 4-2
E. Laviolette
Duggan
2022 Ashland Early Bird
Consi of 4
126 lbs
12/10
W
F 8-0 1:12
B. Meade
Ashland
2022 Ashland Early Bird
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
12/10
L
TF 16-0 4:00
N. Sayers
Xaverian
2022 Ashland Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
J. Gabin
---
2022 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
132 lbs
02/18
L
Replay
F 4-2 3:50
N. Varvak
Sharon
2022 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
132 lbs
02/12
L
F 9-1 3:49
J. Kelleher
Hingham
2022 MIAA D2S [MA]
3rd Place
132 lbs
02/12
W
DEC 11-10
S. Kenney
Plymouth South
2022 MIAA D2S [MA]
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:28
M. Gianino
Marshfield
2022 MIAA D2S [MA]
Consi of 4
132 lbs
02/12
W
F 8-5 3:39
G. Mckenna
Silver Lake
2022 MIAA D2S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
02/12
L
F 4-0 0:55
J. Kelleher
Hingham
2022 MIAA D2S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
02/09
L
DEC 5-3
C. Baliton
Quincy
Plymouth North @ Quincy
Dual
132 lbs
02/05
L
F 5:30
B. Hankinson
Braintree
Braintree @ Plymouth North
Dual
132 lbs
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:06
G. Mckenna
Silver Lake
Plymouth North @ Silver Lake
Dual
132 lbs
01/26
L
F 4-1 1:42
A. Guiliani
Whitman-Hanson
Plymouth North @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
132 lbs
01/22
L
F 4-2 1:45
B. Shull
Barnstable
2022 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
132 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 12-6
A. Kelley
Lowell Catholic
2022 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
01/20
W
F 4-1 0:52
J. Morris
---
Hingham @ Plymouth North
Dual
132 lbs
01/15
L
DEC 5-1
C. Baliton
Quincy
2022 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:43
A. Guiliani
Whitman-Hanson
2022 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
132 lbs
01/12
W
F 10-1 1:40
C. Belezos
Marshfield
Plymouth North @ Marshfield
Dual
132 lbs
01/08
L
F 4-1 1:30
B. Hennessey
Chelmsford
2022 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
01/08
L
F 8-6 3:10
C. Hoiseth
Bedford/AB
2022 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
132 lbs
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:58
A. Innello
Duxbury
Plymouth North @ Duxbury
Dual
132 lbs
12/28
W
MD 15-5
S. Powers
Oliver Ames
Plymouth North @ Oliver Ames
Dual
126 lbs
12/28
L
F :48
N. Caron
---
Plymouth North @ New Bedford
Dual
126 lbs
12/22
L
F 2:52
S. Kenney
Plymouth South
Plymouth South @ Plymouth North
Dual
132 lbs
12/18
L
F 1st
I. Marcotte
Foxborough
Plymouth North @ Foxborough
Dual
132 lbs
12/18
L
F 1:13
N. Varvak
Sharon
Plymouth North @ Sharon
Dual
132 lbs
12/18
L
F f
R. Petrucelli
---
Plymouth North @ Boston Latin
Dual
132 lbs
12/11
L
F 7-0 2:34
M. Viagini
---
Ashland Early Bird
Consi of 4
132 lbs
12/11
L
F 0-0 1:11
B. Ferro
North Attleborough
Ashland Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024