Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Allison Doppenberg
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2023
2022
2021
Team Name
York
York College
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/04
L
TF 10-0 1:09
M. Lottie
Avila
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
116
11/04
W
F 4-0 0:31
K. Kirkland
Texas Wesleyan
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
116
11/04
W
F 8-9 2:38
C. Corrado
Friends University
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
116
11/04
W
F 4-0 1:07
R. ScarBorough
Avila
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
116
11/04
L
F 12-2 2:13
M. Lottie
Avila
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
116
11/04
W
F 11-3 1:12
L. Wydra
Doane University
Falcon Invite 2023 - Women
Round 1 (16 Man)
116
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
K. Younger
Iowa Central CC
Spire Classic
Rd 7
116
01/27
W
F 8-4 0:59
D. Darby
Ottawa University
Spire Classic
Rd 6
116
01/27
W
F 4-0 0:58
R. Le
William Jewel
Spire Classic
Rd 5
116
01/27
L
TF 13-2 3:35
H. Hall
Central Methodist University
Spire Classic
Rd 3
116
01/27
W
F 8-0 2:13
A. Rutherford
Ottawa University
Spire Classic
Rd 2
116
01/13
L
TF 10-0 1:42
E. Duvall
Texas Wesleyan
York College Women`s Dual Tournament
Round 5 (10 Team)
123
01/13
W
F 7-8 0:55
J. Gorder
Minot State
York College Women`s Dual Tournament
Round 2 (10 Team)
123
01/13
W
F 8-2 0:57
P. Chafin
Eastern Oregon University
York College Women`s Dual Tournament
Placement
123
01/13
W
F 11-1 2:50
D. Pippin
Wayland Baptist University
York College Women`s Dual Tournament
Round 4 (10 Team)
123
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
TF 10-0 0:24
I. Ngo
Unattached
Womens West Coast TOC
College Semis & Round of 8
123
12/17
W
F 4-0 0:41
K. Philbrook
Umpqua Community College
Womens West Coast TOC
College Round of 12
123
12/17
L
TF 13-0 1:36
R. Todd
Vanguard University
Womens West Coast TOC
College Quarters
123
12/17
W
TF 10-0 1:43
A. Smith
Southwestern Oregon
Womens West Coast TOC
College Round 2
123
12/03
L
TF 11-0 2:00
A. Scoy
University of Saint Mary
Doane Conner/Oppenheim-Women
3rd Place
123
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:39
E. Fergeson
York College
Doane Conner/Oppenheim-Women
Consi Semi
123
12/03
L
TF 12-2 1:29
L. Kaz
---
Doane Conner/Oppenheim-Women
Semis/Consi 8#2
123
12/03
W
F 8-12 3:54
D. Linn
Iowa Western Community College
Doane Conner/Oppenheim-Women
1/4`s Consi 16#2
123
12/03
W
F 6-0 0:50
V. Haggard
Central Christian College
Doane Conner/Oppenheim-Women
Round 3
123
11/05
L
F 7-10 2:16
T. Barnett
Wayland Baptist
Falcon Invite 2022 - Women
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
123
11/05
W
DEC 9-7
M. Gross
Ottawa University
Falcon Invite 2022 - Women
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
123
11/05
L
F 3-4 0:59
L. Kaz
---
Falcon Invite 2022 - Women
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
123
11/05
W
TF 10-0 1:11
K. Harris
Friends University
Falcon Invite 2022 - Women
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
123
03/11
W
F 6-0 0:34
D. Darby
Ottawa University
NAIA Nationals
Champ. Round 1
123
02/26
W
F 4-4 1:08
B. Munoz
Midland University
2022 KCAC Conference Championship
Placement Matches (16 Man)
123
02/26
L
F 8-2 1:56
K. Figuerou
York College
2022 KCAC Conference Championship
Cons Semi
123
02/26
W
F 6-8 2:26
M. Burt
University of Jamestown
2022 KCAC Conference Championship
Cons 3
123
02/26
L
TF 10-0 1:57
A. Scoy
University of St Mary
2022 KCAC Conference Championship
Quarters & WB 1
123
02/26
W
F 6-0 1:57
A. Link
Hastings
2022 KCAC Conference Championship
Rd 1
123
02/05
L
F 2-4 1:11
O. Hollenbeck
University of Wisconsin - Stevens Points
Grand View Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
123
02/05
L
F 4-2 0:57
J. Hernandez
Grand View University
Grand View Open
Round 2
123
02/02
W
F 0-0 1:43
A. Sanchez
---
Central Christian College @ York College
Round 1
123
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:51
j. andrews
Ottawa University
Ottawa University @ York College
Round 1
123
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/13
L
F 4-4 1:16
D. Darby
Ottawa University
2021 Waldorf University Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
123
11/13
L
TF 14-3 2:57
M. Selemani
William Penn
2021 Waldorf University Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
123
11/13
W
F 6-0 1:13
A. Andersen
Grand View University
2021 Waldorf University Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
123
11/13
W
F 3-8 3:44
N. Finkbone
William Jewell
2021 Waldorf University Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
123
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023