Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Conner Peck
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
2022 UHSAA 5A Boys Division B
Placement Matches (32 Man)
132
02/05
W
FOR 0-0
M. Argyle
Timpview
2022 UHSAA 5A Boys Division B
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
02/05
L
F 10-4 4:20
S. Lewis
Timpanogos
2022 UHSAA 5A Boys Division B
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
02/04
W
F 0-0 1:24
R. Briney
Mountain View
2022 UHSAA 5A Boys Division B
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:50
A. Greer
Provo
2022 UHSAA 5A Boys Division B
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
02/04
L
F 5-0 1:31
B. Ploehn
Stansbury
2022 UHSAA 5A Boys Division B
Champ Round 2 & WB (32 Man)
132
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:38
K. Haws
Provo
2022 UHSAA 5A Boys Division B
Champ Round 1 (32 Man)
132
01/28
L
MD 14-2
L. Child
Northridge
Bountiful @ Northridge
Round 1
132
01/14
L
MD 14-1
J. Jensen
Ben Lomond
Redhawks Rumble
2nd WB
126
01/14
L
F 2-5 3:19
H. Ball
Westlake
Redhawks Rumble
Round 1
126
01/07
L
F 7-0 3:13
J. Lewis
Woods Cross
Bountiful @ Woods Cross
Round 1
132
12/17
L
Replay
MD 10-0
C. Redd
Logan
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys Varsity
Quarters Conso
132
12/17
W
Replay
F 8-2 1:04
M. Bills
Roy
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys Varsity
Round 4 Conso
132
12/17
L
Replay
F 8-0 3:37
S. Brown
Syracuse
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys Varsity
Round 3 (Champ & Conso)
132
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:42
L. Burnham
American Fork
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys Varsity
Round 2 (Champ & Conso for 64)
132
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:27
P. Giles
Bonneville
Royal Duals Varsity
Round 7 (8 Team)
132
12/10
L
DEC 6-2
D. Dimmick
Davis
Royal Duals Varsity
Round 3 (8 Team)
132
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:42
a. gonzalez
Ridgeline
Royal Duals Varsity
Round 2 (8 Team)
132
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:42
C. Rico
---
Royal Duals Varsity
Round 4 (8 Team)
132
12/10
W
F 5-0 0:55
M. Bills
Roy
Royal Duals Varsity
Round 6 (8 Team)
132
12/10
L
DEC 11-4
J. Than
West
Royal Duals Varsity
Round 1 (8 Team)
132
12/10
W
F 3-5 2:40
K. Luthy
Box Elder
Royal Duals Varsity
Round 5 (8 Team)
132
12/04
L
DEC 10-4
J. Montufar
Green Canyon
L.I.T. JV 2021
1st
132
12/04
W
F 2-0 1:38
B. Memmott
Layton
L.I.T. JV 2021
Semi`s Saturday
132
12/03
W
F 2-5 2:49
J. Than
West
L.I.T. JV 2021
Round 6
132
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:14
H. Johnson
Mt. Ridge
L.I.T. JV 2021
Round 4
132
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 0-0 4:43
T. Sorensen
Spanish Fork
2020 UHSAA 5A/6A State Championships
Cons. Round 1
5A 113
02/12
L
F 12-0 4:39
E. Boulton
---
2020 UHSAA 5A/6A State Championships
Champ Round 1
5A 113
02/01
W
DEC 4-3
T. Sorensen
Spanish Fork
2020 UHSAA 5A Division A
Placement Matches (32 Man)
113
02/01
L
MD 10-2
B. Harris
Timpanogos
2020 UHSAA 5A Division A
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
113
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:30
S. McKellar
East
2020 UHSAA 5A Division A
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:53
H. Clyde
---
2020 UHSAA 5A Division A
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
01/24
L
F 2-0 1:18
J. Hoskins
---
Bountiful @ Farmington
Round 1
113
01/18
L
F 2-0 2:57
K. Croft
Sky View
Battle of The Brave
Saturday Round 1 Conso
113
01/18
W
MD 8-0
W. Manning
Hillcrest
Battle of The Brave
Friday Round 5 - conso
113
01/17
L
F 9-0 2:20
J. Olsen
---
Battle of The Brave
Friday Round 2 (16 & 32 man - Champ & Conso)
113
01/17
L
F 6-2 1:49
G. Ricks
---
Bountiful @ Box Elder
Round 1
113
01/11
L
DEC 8-3
W. Durrant
Spanish Fork
2020 Best of the West JV
Round 8 - 3rd Place Match
113
01/11
W
F 6-0 4:13
W. Tso
Tooele
2020 Best of the West JV
Round 7 - Cons Semis
113
01/11
L
DEC 6-4 SV
W. Manning
Hillcrest
2020 Best of the West JV
Round 6 - Semis
113
01/11
L
FOR 0-0
M. Flygar
Tooele
2020 Best of the West
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/11
W
F 1-2 3:00
W. Durrant
Spanish Fork
2020 Best of the West JV
Round 4 - Quarters
113
01/10
W
F 10-4 3:58
W. Tso
Tooele
2020 Best of the West JV
Round 2 - Champ
113
01/10
L
FOR 0-0
T. Sorensen
Spanish Fork
2020 Best of the West
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
01/09
W
F 2-0 0:47
L. Arce
Bonneville
Bountiful @ Bonneville
Round 1
113
12/21
W
F 10-0 5:35
J. Thompson
---
Christmas Clash HS Invite JV
Placement Matches (32 Man)
113
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:28
P. Chism
Stansbury
Christmas Clash HS Invite JV
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
113
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:56
L. Arce
Bonneville
Christmas Clash HS Invite JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
12/20
L
DEC 7-5 SV
M. Caldwell
---
Bountiful @ Woods Cross
Round 1
113
12/13
W
F 0-0 2:36
S. Welker
---
Royal Duals Varsity
Round 4 (8 Team)
113
12/13
W
F 0-0 1:07
L. Harris
Fremont
Royal Duals Varsity
Round 2 (8 Team)
113
12/13
L
DEC 5-3
T. Blackner
Roy
Royal Duals Varsity
Round 1 (8 Team)
113
12/13
W
F 0-0 2:36
R. Weaver
Box Elder
Royal Duals Varsity
Round 5 (8 Team)
113
12/13
W
F 0-0 1:34
L. Arce
Bonneville
Royal Duals Varsity
Round 7 (8 Team)
113
12/12
L
F 2-0 3:25
K. Heim
Viewmont
Viewmont @ Bountiful
Round 1
120
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:52
M. Munoz
Lehi
L.I.T. JV 2019
5th
120
12/07
L
DEC 3-2
M. Reed
---
L.I.T. JV 2019
Cons Semi`s
120
12/07
L
MD 12-3
P. Solomon
Highland
L.I.T. JV 2019
Semi`s Saturday
120
12/07
W
F 0-2 2:29
J. Sweeten
Layton
L.I.T. JV 2019
Round 6
120
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:46
M. Batimana
Hillcrest
L.I.T. JV 2019
Round 4
120
12/06
W
F 5-2 4:51
T. Burton
---
L.I.T. JV 2019
Round 2
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024