Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ruger Gardine
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
K. Thomas
St. Paul
NEUSA State 2024
Round 8
80
03/16
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
J. Maschmann
2TG
NEUSA State 2024
Round 6
80
03/16
W
DEC 5-0
J. Sterner
Hershey Youth Wrestling
NEUSA State 2024
Round 5
80
03/16
W
Replay
DEC 9-4
H. Kuchera
Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 4
80
03/16
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Christensen
Pioneer Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 2
80
03/16
W
DEC 8-1
J. Zierott
Louisville Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
80
03/02
L
F 2-6 2:40
J. Sterner
Hershey Youth Wrestling
NEUSA District 2
Placement (16 Man)
80
02/24
W
F 7-2 1:37
L. Schroth
---
6th Koozer-Dobson Slam
Round 4 (5 Man)
80
02/24
W
DEC 8-7
C. Anderson
Mitchell Wrestling Club
6th Koozer-Dobson Slam
Round 3 (5 Man)
80
02/24
W
DEC 7-0
T. Meyen
---
6th Koozer-Dobson Slam
Round 2 (5 Man)
80
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:32
I. Flores
Sidney Wrestling Club
6th Koozer-Dobson Slam
Round 1 (5 Man)
80
02/04
W
F 4-0 1:47
B. Robinson
Elm creek wrestling club
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
80
02/04
W
DEC 7-0
H. Pflaster
Elkhorn Wresting
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80
02/04
W
MD 9-0
J. Sterner
Hershey Youth Wrestling
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
02/04
W
DEC 4-0
T. Meyen
Ogallala Youth Wrestling
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
80
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:32
H. Kermmoade
Southern Valley
Cambridge Wrestling Club Tournament 2024 FULL
Round 3
75-79
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:34
B. Soucie
Cambridge Wrestling Club
Cambridge Wrestling Club Tournament 2024 FULL
Round 2
75-79
01/28
W
F 7-0 1:33
R. Rife
Hitchcock County
Cambridge Wrestling Club Tournament 2024 FULL
Round 1
75-79
01/14
W
DEC 8-1
S. Schukei
Cozad Wrestling Club
Battle In the Barn
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
80
01/14
W
DEC 6-3
S. Sall
Cozad Wrestling Club
Battle In the Barn
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:39
G. Roque
Lexington
Battle In the Barn
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
01/14
W
TF 16-0 2:39
A. Brockevelt
Gothenburg Junior Wrestling
Battle In the Barn
Round 1 (16 Man)
80
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021