Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Leeman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Shioctin
Shiocton
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
F 0-0 1:50
C. Johnson
Weyauwega-Fremont
CWC Multi-Dual
Round 1
157
01/05
L
MD 13-2
D. Chelberg
Shawano Community
Shiocton Clausen Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
165
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:11
B. Yonke
Winneconne
Shiocton Clausen Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
165
01/05
L
DEC 9-5
B. Thompson
Menasha
Shiocton Clausen Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
165
01/05
W
DEC 13-8
K. Getsinger
Pittsville
Panther Triangular
Round 1
165
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 13-6
B. Groshek
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
2023 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 3
165
12/29
L
Replay
TF 15-0 2:26
C. Marshall
Hopkins
2023 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 1
165
12/22
L
F 13-1 2:30
V. Cook
Freedom
Freedom @ Shiocton
Round 1
165
12/15
L
F 0-0 0:38
D. Heiser
Evansville
Shiocton, Evansville @ Random Lake
Round 1
157
12/09
L
F 5-0 1:25
B. Lenzendorf
Prairie du Chien
2023 Duals in the Dells
Round 2
165
12/09
W
F 2-2 2:59
W. Trzynka
Northwestern
2023 Duals in the Dells
Round 1
157
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:20
T. Paulson
Aquinas
2023 Duals in the Dells
Placement
165
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:59
M. Kuchta
Coleman
2023 Duals in the Dells
Round 3
165
12/02
L
F 0-0
T. Ash
Manitowoc Lincoln
2023 Papermaker Invitational
Placement Matches
165
12/02
W
F 10-0 2:16
C. Hendrickson
Ashwaubenon
2023 Papermaker Invitational
Round 4
165
12/02
L
F 11-2 2:56
N. Heinke
Freedom
2023 Papermaker Invitational
Round 2
165
12/02
L
F 9-2 4:41
J. Olson
Merrill
2023 Papermaker Invitational
Round 1
165
12/01
L
F 4-1 0:53
A. Bruckner
Bay Port
Bay Port Triangular
Round 1
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
MD 14-5
L. Hansen
Two Rivers
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 4 - All 8, 16 & 32 Quarter Final and Cons
145
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
J. Garcia
Green Bay Preble
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 3 - 4 man and Cons 32
145
01/07
W
TF 16-0 2:49
B. Reed
Two Rivers
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 2 - All 8, 16 and 32
145
01/07
L
F 5-0 1:22
W. Wilson
Bay Port
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:24
E. Farley
BayPort
2022 Freedom Irish Invitational
round 4
138
01/15
W
F 11-1 3:50
J. Dey
Two Rivers
2022 Freedom Irish Invitational
round 2
138
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:56
C. Miller
Brillion
2022 Freedom Irish Invitational
round 1
138
01/08
W
F 6-1 2:31
C. Yang
Sheboygan South
Rocket Scramble
Round 5
132
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:20
R. Barzano
Horicon
Rocket Scramble
Round 4
132
01/08
L
DEC 6-1
E. Casper
Lomira
Rocket Scramble
Round 1
132
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:33
T. Harrington
Valders
Shawano Holiday Classic
Varsity 7th and Up
138
12/18
W
DEC 10-4
G. Vandenberg
Omro
Shawano Holiday Classic
Round 4
138
12/18
L
F 5-0 0:21
J. Cleereman
Hortonville
Shawano Holiday Classic
Round 2
138
12/18
L
F 7-0 2:38
C. Evers
Appleton West
Shawano Holiday Classic
Round 1
138
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:10
J. Lawrence
Waukesha West
2021 Devils Duals
Placement (16 Team)
145
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:37
T. Andersen
G.E.T/Melrose-Mindoro
2021 Devils Duals
Finals (2 Team)
138
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023