Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Billy colloca
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Team Name
Oneonta
Oneonta State
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
Replay
F 10-1 4:08
D. Parkulo
St. John Fisher
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
3rd Wrestleback
125
02/10
L
F 3-0 2:01
L. Rubin
RIT
Tiger Duals
Round 1
125
01/28
W
F 3-0 1:24
L. Heimbach
Penn College of Technology
John Reese Duals
Round 1
125
01/28
W
F 5-0 1:59
C. Kerwin
Wilkes
John Reese Duals
Round 3
125
01/20
W
DEC 14-11
C. Damiani
Ithaca
NYS Collegiate Championships
5th Place
125
01/20
W
TF 16-0 2:24
M. Douglas
Hunter
NYS Collegiate Championships
Consi Semis
125
01/20
W
MD 14-6
A. Hyman
Unattached
NYS Collegiate Championships
Consi Qtrs
125
01/20
L
F 7-6 5:53
M. Drew
Alfred State
NYS Collegiate Championships
Quarterfinals
125
01/19
L
TF 17-0
J. Lamparelli
Muhlenberg
Gettysburg Tri-Meet
Round 1
125
01/13
L
TF 17-1 4:00
F. Mazza
Ursinus
2024 Will Abele Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
125 lbs
01/13
W
F 10-0 2:22
T. McCormack
Ursinus
2024 Will Abele Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
125 lbs
01/13
W
F 7-0 1:10
A. Perez
Ursinus
2024 Will Abele Invitational
Consi of 16 #2
125 lbs
01/13
L
F 18-9 3:48
B. Carter
East Stroudsburg
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
125
01/13
W
F 7-0 1:10
A. Perez
Ursinus
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
125
01/13
W
F 10-0 2:22
T. McCormack
Ursinus
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
125
01/13
L
TF 17-1 4:00
F. Mazza
Ursinus
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
125
01/13
L
F 18-9 3:48
B. Carter
East Stroudsburg
2024 Will Abele Invitational
Round of 32
125 lbs
01/06
L
TF 18-3 5:14
N. Beato
Coast Guard
Manganaro Duals - Ursinus College - Men's
RR Rnd 1
125 lbs
12/09
W
F 6-0 1:45
M. Milankovic
Utica
Oneonta Quad
Round 1
125
12/02
L
F 3-0 1:37
J. Blood
Southern Maine
2023 Ted Reese Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
125 lbs
12/02
W
F 9-0 2:15
C. McMahon
Plymouth State
2023 Ted Reese Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
125 lbs
12/02
L
F 4-0 4:10
C. Massari
Castleton
Ted Reese Invite
Round 1
125
12/02
W
F 9-0 2:15
C. McMahon
Plymouth State
Ted Reese Invite
Round 1
125
12/02
L
F 3-0 1:37
J. Blood
Southern Maine
Ted Reese Invite
Round 1
125
12/02
L
F 4-0 4:10
C. Massari
Castleton
2023 Ted Reese Invitational
Round of 16
125 lbs
11/18
L
Replay
F 12-10 5:00
J. Deysher
RIT
SUNYAC Championships
Consi Quarters
125
11/18
W
Replay
F 6-1 0:37
M. Milankovic
Utica
SUNYAC Championships
WB 6
125
11/18
L
Replay
F 3-0 2:02
L. Rubin
RIT
SUNYAC Championships
Quarter Finals
125
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 17-12
C. Santariello
St. John Fisher
SUNYAC Championships
Round of 16
125
11/15
L
TF 19-3 6:03
L. Torre
New Jersey City University
Electric City Duals
Round 1
125
11/05
W
MD 11-1
C. Santariello
St. John Fisher
Lycoming Invitational
Round 3
125
11/05
W
F 3-0 0:31
J. Post
Utica
Lycoming Invitational
Round 2
125
11/05
W
F 6-1 1:24
M. Milankovic
Utica
Lycoming Invitational
Round 1
125
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020