Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Meghan Mulkey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Plano East
Plano East
Plano East Hs (Girls)
Plano East Senior Hs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:41
B. Fischle
Cypress Lakes
2019 UIL Girls State Championship
Quarters and Cons 1
6A - 148
02/22
L
F 0-0 2:36
A. Guerra
---
2019 UIL Girls State Championship
Round 1
6A - 148
02/16
L
F 3-0 1:30
S. Maitland
Killeen Shoemaker
2019 UIL Girls Region 2-6A
3rd and 5th - Girls
148
02/16
W
F 0-1 3:54
B. Pratt
Conroe Oak Ridge
2019 UIL Girls Region 2-6A
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
148
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:44
H. Robinson
Conroe The Woodlands College Park
2019 UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
148
02/15
W
DEC 9-2
A. Winters
Killeen Ellison
2019 UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
148
02/15
W
NC 0-0
B. Pratt
Conroe Oak Ridge
2019 UIL Girls Region 2-6A
4th Place Match (16 Man)
148
02/07
L
MD 12-4
B. Massaviol
Coppell
UIL Girls District 6-6A
1st
148
02/07
W
F 2-0 1:39
M. Flaherty
Prosper
UIL Girls District 6-6A
Semis and WB3
148
02/07
W
F 2-0 0:51
D. Garrett
Plano West
UIL Girls District 6-6A
Quarterfinals and WB1
148
02/02
L
MD 10-0
J. Wegman
---
Keller Invitational
Placement
148
02/02
W
F 12-4 4:17
J. Kirstein
Plano HS (Girls)
Keller Invitational
Champ Semis/con Qtrs
148
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:24
D. Hernandez
---
Keller Invitational
Quarterfinals
148
01/27
W
F 4-1 4:29
S. Davis
Cedar Park Vista Ridge (Girls)
Panther Classic- Girls
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
148
01/27
W
F 10-7 3:36
M. Shackelford
Princeton
Panther Classic- Girls
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
148
01/26
L
F 9-3 2:45
S. Maitland
Killeen Shoemaker (Girls)
Panther Classic- Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
148
01/26
W
F 4-1 2:30
R. Williams
Princeton
Panther Classic- Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
148
01/19
L
FOR 0-0
A. Barnes
Seguin
Lancaster - Tiger Classic--Varsity Girls
Semis & WB (12 Man)
148
01/19
L
F 0-0 2:38
M. Rosales
Bryan Adams
Lancaster - Tiger Classic--Varsity Girls
Semis & WB (12 Man)
148
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:02
A. Lockhart
South Oak Cliff
Lancaster - Tiger Classic--Varsity Girls
Quarters (12 Man)
148
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:44
H. WILCOX
Trinity
Girls Lamar Invitational 2019
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
148 lbs
01/04
W
F 4-0 1:59
K. Jones
Lancaster
Girls Lamar Invitational 2019
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
148 lbs
01/04
W
F 3-8 3:16
K. Reyes
Irving Nimitz
Girls Lamar Invitational 2019
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
148 lbs
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:09
R. Williams
Princeton
Girls Lamar Invitational 2019
Round 1 (16 Man)
148 lbs
12/15
W
F 3-2 1:16
M. Shackelford
Princeton (Girls)
2018 Lady Cougar Classic
Third Place
148
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:55
R. Williams
Princeton (Girls)
2018 Lady Cougar Classic
Con Semis
148
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:06
M. Parker
Northwest Eaton
2018 Lady Cougar Classic
Semis and Conso Quarters
148
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:26
Y. Ortiz
Lewisville Hs (Girls)
2018 Lady Cougar Classic
Round 2: Quarters
148
12/08
L
DEC 7-2
M. Thomas
Katy Hs (Girls)
2018 Texas Womens Classic
Round 7
148
12/08
W
F 3-0 2:35
S. Bonilla
El Paso Eastwood Hs (Girls)
2018 Texas Womens Classic
Round 6
148
12/08
W
F 0-2 1:39
H. WILCOX
Euless Trinity Hs (Girls)
2018 Texas Womens Classic
Round 5
148
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:26
B. Gomez
El Paso Del Valle Hs (Girls)
2018 Texas Womens Classic
Round 4
148
12/08
W
DEC 9-7
D. Pacheco
El Paso Pebble HIlls (Girls)
2018 Texas Womens Classic
Round 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
148
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:43
M. Parker
Northwest Eaton (Girls)
2018 Texas Womens Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
148
12/01
W
FOR 0-0
G. Rios
Lubbock Monterey (Girls)
KO Cowgirl Classic
Third Place Matches
148
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:37
G. Rodriguez
Coppell
KO Cowgirl Classic
Cons Semis
148
12/01
L
F 12-0 4:43
B. Massaviol
Coppell
KO Cowgirl Classic
Semis & Conso Quarters (Both)
148
11/30
W
F 0-3 0:47
S. Namburi
Frisco Indepenence
KO Cowgirl Classic
Quarters Both & 1st WB 16 Man
148
11/30
W
F 2-0 0:27
M. Jackson
Lewisville
KO Cowgirl Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
148
11/17
L
F 0-0 1:26
K. Diaz
Arlington
2018 Arlington Girls Varsity Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
148
11/16
W
F 5-0 2:04
H. Humphreys
Grand Prairie
2018 Arlington Girls Varsity Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
148
11/16
W
F 5-2 1:53
C. Dodd
Desoto
2018 Arlington Girls Varsity Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
148
11/16
L
F 4-0 3:14
A. Latu
Keller
2018 Arlington Girls Varsity Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
148
11/16
W
F 9-5 4:21
E. Dulaney
Northwest Eaton
2018 Arlington Girls Varsity Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
148
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024