Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Scott Adamson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Labette
Labette County Wrestling
Labette County wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 4-2
K. McCluskey
Haysville
USAWKS 2024 District 2 Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
67
02/04
L
DEC 6-4
L. Bradshaw
OZ Trojan Wrestling Club
Pittsburg Open/Novice/Girls (PM Session)
Round 5
70 Open
02/04
W
DEC 7-2
R. Holt
Fort Scott Wrestling Club
Pittsburg Open/Novice/Girls (PM Session)
Round 2
70 Open
02/04
W
DEC 4-0
J. Hensley
Wolfpack Youth Wrestling
Pittsburg Open/Novice/Girls (PM Session)
Round 1
70 Open
01/21
L
MD 9-0
T. Frieden
Wolfpack Youth Wrestling Club
Parsons Wrestling Club Invitational 2024
Round 5
70A
01/21
W
MD 15-3
Q. Hobbs
Pittsburg Wrestling Club
Parsons Wrestling Club Invitational 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
70A
01/21
W
DEC 4-1
R. Lucke
Humboldt Cubs Wrestling Club
Parsons Wrestling Club Invitational 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
70A
01/21
W
DEC 7-6
E. Seller
Neodesha Wrestling Club
Parsons Wrestling Club Invitational 2024
Round 1
70A
01/13
W
DEC 7-1
R. Lucke
Humboldt Cubs Wrestling Club
Matside Wrestling Club Open/Novice/Girls
Round 5
67-70
01/13
W
DEC 10-5
M. Scott-Adamson
Labette County Wrestling
Matside Wrestling Club Open/Novice/Girls
Round 3
67-70
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:46
L. Brant
Caney Valley Wreslting
Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 5
70
01/07
W
DEC 5-2
R. Lucke
Humboldt Cubs Wrestling Club
Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 3
70
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020