Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lance Howser
Results
Youth Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Whitehall
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 8-0 1:12
T. Dess
Helena Bearcats
2023 SWMLG Helena
Round 3 - All Brackets
65
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:15
N. Ratan
Livingston
2023 SWMLG Helena
Round 1 - All Brackets
65
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:42
R. Ball
Whitehall
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 3 - All Brackets
65A
03/04
L
F 4-0 0:30
F. Alexander
Jefferson
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 1 - All Brackets
65A
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:58
P. Jones
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
02/25
L
F 6-2 1:08
J. Hellebrandt
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Round 1 (16 Man)
65
02/18
L
F 8-1 1:27
S. Hunter
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Powell County
Round 3 - All Brackets
65A
02/18
L
F 5-0 0:28
J. Anderson
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Powell County
Round 2 - All Brackets
65A
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
F 12-6 3:00
H. Cameron
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Northern Divisional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
03/12
L
F 4-1 0:47
C. Lesofski
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Northern Divisional
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
03/05
L
MD 14-0
T. Stone
Ennis Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Twin Bridges Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
55
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:23
C. Walter
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Twin Bridges Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
55
02/26
L
MD 13-5
P. Truesdell
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Jefferson Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
60/65B
02/26
L
F 13-7 1:00
M. Abbott
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Jefferson Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
60/65B
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:28
T. Dyk
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Deer Lodge Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
60/65B
02/19
L
DEC 12-7
W. MacKay
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Deer Lodge Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
60/65B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024