Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
emmit Ohlde
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
CYWC
Clearwater
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 6-2
M. Dawson
Andover
USAWKS 2024 District 2 Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
02/17
L
MD 9-1
P. Bolen
Salina Wrestling Club
2024 McPherson Invitational Tournament
Round 4
145-150
02/17
W
F 13-3 2:48
A. Dawson
RSA redstorm
2024 McPherson Invitational Tournament
Round 3
145-150
02/17
W
DEC 8-2
D. Jones
Newton Wrestling Club
2024 McPherson Invitational Tournament
Round 2
145-150
02/10
L
DEC 7-0
P. Bolen
Salina Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
145-155
02/10
W
MD 12-2
H. Blackburn
Team Lightning Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
145-155
02/10
L
DEC 11-9 SV
K. Wartick
Wellington
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145-155
02/10
W
MD 10-0
T. Overstake
Kansas Young Guns Wrestling Cl
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145-155
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
M. Dawson
Andover Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
145
02/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
A. Pacheco
Ridge
Battle of The Belt
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
02/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
C. Sackett
Angry Fish
Battle of The Belt
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
145
02/03
W
Replay
F 2-1 2:24
R. Kisner
Greater Heights Wrestling
Battle of The Belt
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
01/27
L
DEC 3-0
M. Dawson
Andover Wrestling Club
Tournament of Champions
Round 5 (6-man & 5-man)
145
01/27
L
DEC 6-0
C. Winter
Tiger Wrestling Club
Tournament of Champions
Round 4 (6-man & 5-man)
145
01/27
W
DEC 7-5
D. Jacob
Colby Wrestling Club
Tournament of Champions
Round 3 (6-man & 5-man)
145
01/27
W
MD 18-4
H. Blackburn
Team Lightning Wrestling Club
Tournament of Champions
Round 2 (6-man & 5-man)
145
01/27
W
F 8-1 2:04
P. Williams
Triumph Wrestling Club
Tournament of Champions
Round 1 (6-man & 5-man)
145
01/20
L
MD 10-0
C. Winter
Tiger Wrestling Club
53rd Annual Little Apple Classic - Boys & Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
145
01/20
L
DEC 10-5
S. Pickerill
Salina Wrestling Club
53rd Annual Little Apple Classic - Boys & Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
145
01/20
L
DEC 7-1
J. Doles
Wellsville Kid Matters
53rd Annual Little Apple Classic - Boys & Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
145
01/07
W
DEC 5-2
C. Marsh
South Central Punishers
Circle Classic Boys
Round 11
145
01/07
W
DEC 7-4
M. Dawson
Andover Wrestling Club
Circle Classic Boys
Round 9
145
01/06
L
DEC 2-1
S. Pickerill
Salina wrestling club
The Crusader Clash
Placement Matches (8 Man)
140-145
01/06
W
MD 14-2
G. Schmidt
South Central Punishers
The Crusader Clash
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
140-145
01/06
W
F 15-2 2:12
P. Williams
Triumph
The Crusader Clash
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
140-145
12/16
L
DEC 7-5 SV
M. Dawson
RSA Red Storm
Warrior Clash
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:08
P. Williams
Triumph
Warrior Clash
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
12/16
L
DEC 4-3
C. Marsh
South Central Punishers
Warrior Clash
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
12/10
L
DEC 4-2
C. Marsh
South Central Punishers
Kansas Young Guns Shoot Out
Round 7
145
12/10
W
DEC 8-5
S. Pickerill
Salina Wrestling Club
Kansas Young Guns Shoot Out
Round 4
145
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:23
A. Dawson
RSA Red Storm Wrestling
Kansas Young Guns Shoot Out
Round 2
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020