Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caden Fowler
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
O Northwest
O. Northwest
Olathe Northwest
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
L
F 5-2 1:21
G. Gast
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Spring Hill JV Boys Invitational
Rd4
160A
12/03
L
F 5-6 4:58
C. Ramirez
Olathe South
Spring Hill JV Boys Invitational
Rd3
160A
12/02
L
F 4-1 1:47
L. McVay
Spring Hill
Spring Hill JV Boys Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160A
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 3-0 3:36
D. Magee
Gardner Edgerton
2020 Sunflower JV League
Round 3
138C
02/08
L
DEC 3-2
H. Brandt
SM East
2020 Sunflower JV League
Round 2
138C
02/08
L
DEC 8-2
A. Phommaseng
Lawrence
2020 Sunflower JV League
Round 1
138C
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:43
X. Mitchell
Top. Washburn Rural
Cougar JV Invitational 17th Annual
Round 5 (5 Man)
132B
01/18
L
F 1-2 2:46
S. Jennerwein
O. West
Cougar JV Invitational 17th Annual
Round 4 (5 Man)
132B
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:04
T. Schattilly
Tec. Shawnee Heights
Cougar JV Invitational 17th Annual
Round 3 (5 Man)
132B
01/18
W
F 2-3 1:49
K. Johnson
---
Cougar JV Invitational 17th Annual
Round 2 (5 Man)
132B
01/18
L
F 7-2 1:30
T. Vance
St. James Academy
Cougar JV Invitational 17th Annual
Round 1 (6 Man)
132B
12/12
L
MD 9-0
K. Clark
Olathe West
SMW Novice Tournament 2019
Round3New
138A
12/12
L
F 7-0 1:48
C. Pablo
---
SMW Novice Tournament 2019
round2NEW
138A
12/11
L
F 5-1 1:33
J. Epting
Olathe East
SMW Novice Tournament 2019
Round 1 (4 Man)
138A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024