Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Antonio Trujillo
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Arrowhead
Tooele
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
L
F 0-5 1:44
B. Kap
Lone Peak
2019 Best of the West JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
160
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Johnson
Clearfield
2019 Best of the West JV
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
160
12/01
L
FOR 0-0
W. Clark
Lone Peak
Skyhawk Showdown J.V. 2018
Round 5 (6 Man)
160D
12/01
L
FOR 0-0
R. Southern
Logan
Skyhawk Showdown J.V. 2018
Round 4 (6 Man)
160D
12/01
L
DEF 6-1 1:19
E. Toledo
Logan
Skyhawk Showdown J.V. 2018
Round 3 (6 Man)
160D
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:24
J. Winsos
Mountain View
Skyhawk Showdown J.V. 2018
Round 1 (6 Man)
160D
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:30
K. Mata
Kearns
Kearns @ Tooele
Round 1
160
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:22
I. Lahr
Holmen
WIAA Team State
D1 - Quarter-Finals (Fri 5:30 p.m.)
182
01/28
L
F 0-0 2:16
T. Zschernitz
Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal @ Arrowhead
Round 1
220
01/13
W
DEC 3-0
J. Mielke
Sheboygan Falls
Falcon JV Invite
Round 5 (5 Man)
Chart #16
01/13
W
DEC 8-4
D. Soto
Saint Lawrence Seminary
Falcon JV Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
Chart #16
01/13
W
DEC 6-3
T. Cullen
Living Word Lutheran
Falcon JV Invite
Round 3 (5 Man)
Chart #16
01/13
L
DEC 6-4
C. Nischke
---
Falcon JV Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
Chart #16
01/06
W
F 0-0 3:54
Z. Martin
---
WI Challenge Series Homestead Qualifier
Round 5 - 16, 32 & 64 Consolation
195
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:58
C. Bogner
Germantown
WI Challenge Series Homestead Qualifier
Round 4 - All Brackets Except 16
195
01/06
W
DEC 4-2
G. Black
Waukesha West
WI Challenge Series Homestead Qualifier
Round 2 - 16, 32 & 64
195
01/06
W
F 0-0 2:44
J. Nemitz
Wauwatosa West/East
WI Challenge Series Homestead Qualifier
Round 1 - 32 & 64
195
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020