Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bronson Fielder
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Dundee
Dundee Middle School
Dundee WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/22
W
DEC 10-6 SV
M. Rude
NW Red Crushers
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
110
03/22
W
DEC 7-0
T. Jones
Pontiac Jr Huskies
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
110
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:51
D. Morgan
FOREST AREA
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 3 (4 Man)
115
12/29
W
F 5-2 3:00
E. Carpenter
St.Peters
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 2 (4 Man)
115
12/29
W
DEC 2-0
P. Abernathy
Sugar Creek Elementary Sch
Christmas Sparty Individual
Round 1 (4 Man)
115
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 12-8
K. Weishaupt
Algonac Mat Rats
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
110
03/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:26
B. Cheyne
Northview Wildcat Youth Wrestling
2023 MYWAY State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
03/25
W
Replay
F 4-2 4:27
P. Mashke
Lakeshore WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
03/24
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:20
K. Stuckey
Laingsburg
2023 MYWAY State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
03/24
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:56
A. Riter
Bellevue WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
03/24
W
Replay
MD 8-0
E. Young
Center Line WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
01/22
L
F 7-5 4:26
D. Pettifor
Belleville WC
Belleville Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
110
01/22
W
F 2-4 2:27
V. Gonzalez
Dearborn Heights WC
Belleville Open & Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
01/22
L
DEC 7-6
B. Ziegler
Rocket Trained WC
Belleville Open & Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
01/08
W
F 8-6 3:33
O. Biederstedt
Patrick Henry Youth Wrestling
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 6
105-113
01/07
L
F 4-0 1:15
J. Juckette
Dundee
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 4
105-113
01/07
W
F 6-0 2:27
G. Desgrange
Napoleon Wrestling Club
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 2
105-113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024