Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kolton Vincent
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
MD 14-3
J. Dean
Lord Botetourt
2024 Big Red
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 1-3 2:44
M. Ferguson
Abingdon
2024 Big Red
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/27
L
TF 17-0 5:22
X. Ramsey
Pulaski County
2024 Big Red
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:51
J. Dean
Lord Botetourt
2024 Big Red
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 15-3 5:07
A. Pant
Chantilly
Judges Invitational 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 8-0 1:45
N. Hardesty
Kettle Run
Judges Invitational 2024
Round 4 (16 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 7-3 3:21
L. Townsend
Brentsville District
Judges Invitational 2024
Round 3 (16 Man)
120
01/13
W
DEC 7-5 SV
E. Alkozai
Colgan
Judges Invitational 2024
Round 2 (16 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 10-1 3:41
J. Bass
Powhatan
Judges Invitational 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
J. Withrow
Poquoson
VHSL Class 1, 2, 3 State Championships
5th Place Match
2 - 120
02/18
L
Replay
F 6-0 4:06
J. Shanholtz
Strasburg
VHSL Class 1, 2, 3 State Championships
Consolation Semi-Finals
2 - 120
02/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
B. Culbertson
Central
VHSL Class 1, 2, 3 State Championships
3rd Round Consolations
2 - 120
02/17
W
Replay
TF 16-0 4:38
A. Cuencas
King William
VHSL Class 1, 2, 3 State Championships
2nd Round Consolations
2 - 120
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:29
N. Stewart
---
VHSL Class 1, 2, 3 State Championships
Quarter-Finals
2 - 120
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:52
R. Spates
John Battle
VHSL Class 1, 2, 3 State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
2 - 120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024