Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 24-28 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cade Culbertson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Rose Hill
Rose Hill HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:00
T. Mehlhorn
Pratt
KSHSAA 4A Andale Regional - 2024
ConsSemis (16 and 8 Man)
144
02/17
W
F 3-6 4:28
T. Divine
Halstead
KSHSAA 4A Andale Regional - 2024
WB 3rd Rd (16 and 8 Man)
144
02/17
W
F 8-0 3:33
C. Lange
Clearwater
KSHSAA 4A Andale Regional - 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:56
M. Walker
Towanda-Circle
KSHSAA 4A Andale Regional - 2024
WB 1st Rd (16man)
144
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:03
T. Mehlhorn
Pratt
KSHSAA 4A Andale Regional - 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/03
L
F 7-3 2:16
D. Gauna
Derby
Rose Hill Invitational
Consolation Round 2
144
02/03
W
MD 15-2
L. Pickney
El Dorado
Rose Hill Invitational
Consolation Round 1
144
02/02
L
F 14-5 3:37
R. Wilson
Nixa
Rose Hill Invitational
Round 1
144
02/02
W
F 10-0 2:21
A. Love
Chanute
Rose Hill Invitational
Preliminary Round 1
144
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:26
C. Lange
Clearwater HS
Clearwater HS @ Rose Hill HS
Round 1
144
01/26
L
F 2-2 0:53
L. Kelley
Maize
66th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 2 Front & Back Rd 1- Day 1
144
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:47
L. Avalon
Garden City
66th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 1 Champ - Day 1
144
01/20
W
F 7-2 5:22
G. LeBlanc
Emporia
Emporia Dual Tournament
Round 1 (6 Team)
144
01/20
L
TF 18-2 5:29
G. Aguilera
Dodge City
Emporia Dual Tournament
Round 4 (6 Team)
144
01/20
L
F 4-0 2:45
B. Kocher-Munoz
Topeka-Washburn Rural
Emporia Dual Tournament
Round 5 (6 Team)
144
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:49
C. Bandy
Wichita-West
Emporia Dual Tournament
Round 3 (6 Team)
144
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:19
L. Kelley
Maize HS
Rose Hill Tri Meet
Round 1
144
01/18
L
F 6-2 1:03
G. Hall
Salina-Central HS
Rose Hill Tri Meet
Round 1
144
01/13
L
TF 17-1
D. Fisher
Goddard
61st Newton Tournament of Champions
WB 2 - 32 Man WB-3rd (USA)
144.0
01/12
L
F 4-0 1:38
B. Steinmetz
Newton
61st Newton Tournament of Champions
Championship Round 1 - 32 Man WB-3rd (USA)
144.0
01/12
L
F 3-2 1:42
A. Norris
Wellington HS
Wellington HS @ Rose Hill HS
Round 1
144
01/06
L
F 6-7 1:37
K. Giles
Nickerson
56th Annual Augusta Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:56
P. Lee
Andover High School
56th Annual Augusta Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:26
A. Wyrick
Altamont-Labette County
56th Annual Augusta Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
12/09
L
F 0-0 2:53
T. Mehlhorn
Pratt
71st Douglass Goodwill Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
12/09
W
MD 18-5
C. Wilson
Spring Hill
71st Douglass Goodwill Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
12/09
L
F 0-0 3:28
B. Steinmetz
Newton High School
71st Douglass Goodwill Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
12/02
W
DEF 2-0 0:49
D. Rojas
Valley Center
Valley Center December Pools
Round 6 - Championship Round
BOYS - 144
12/02
W
F 10-0 2:45
T. Maciel
Great Bend
Valley Center December Pools
Round 4
BOYS - 144
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:40
Z. McMurray
Salina South
Valley Center December Pools
Round 3
BOYS - 144
12/01
W
FOR 0-0
P. Lee
Andover
Valley Center December Pools
Round 2
BOYS - 144
12/01
L
F 10-6 4:54
C. Boone
Valley Center
Valley Center December Pools
Round 1
BOYS - 144
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023