Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bray Trivette
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Combat Athletics Black
Combat Athletics Red
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/29
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
R. Stephen
Barnesville
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
M. Trujillo
Team Kong United
2023 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 32
145 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
MD 11-3
F. Pimental
Doughboy
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
F 14-0 3:46
C. Sweet
Pit Crew
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
145 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
B. Leonard
Attrition Wrestling White
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
145 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
F 2-4 1:26
E. Williams
Team Kentucky White
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
145 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
F 7-2 2:47
E. Twigg
Black Hive Wrestling Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
145 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
MD 17-7
M. Ellis
Team Bro
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
09/18
L
DEC 6-4
R. Christolin
Savage/GPS
Ultimate Club Duals
Finals
148 lbs
09/18
W
DEF 6-3 3:00
R. Martucci
Bad Karma Blue
Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
148 lbs
09/18
L
DEC 7-0
C. Heckman
Rideout
Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
148 lbs
09/17
L
MD 14-2
M. Stein
Lion's Den Scotty
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
148 lbs
09/17
L
DEC 4-3
A. Kikiniou
Poway
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
148 lbs
09/17
L
F 2-0 1:43
J. Fuller
Edge Black
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
148 lbs
09/17
L
DEC 11-7
G. Walizer
M2TC Sorcerers
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
148 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
T. Harness
BRTC
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
F 14-4 3:42
L. Murphy
Team Dynasty
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:04
L. Ward
Shore Thing Blue
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
MD 17-5
C. McCallister
Team Shutt Penguin
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022