Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dany Guerrero
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/07
W
F 10-1 2:30
L. Shaya
MGT Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC Preseason Kickoff
Round 4 (5 Man)
138
10/07
W
DEC 6-1
L. York
Rise Wrestling
TX-South SKWC Preseason Kickoff
Round 3 (5 Man)
138
10/07
L
F 2-0 1:10
L. VonGonten
Legacy Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC Preseason Kickoff
Round 2 (5 Man)
138
10/07
W
F 4-0 4:09
K. Alcaraz
Cy-Fair High School Wrestling
TX-South SKWC Preseason Kickoff
Round 1 (5 Man)
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
W
F 2-0 2:13
H. Lavallee
---
13th Annual Heath Invitational (Girls)
1st Place
G145
11/19
W
MD 14-4
A. Aguirre
Dumas (Girls)
13th Annual Heath Invitational (Girls)
Semi 1st 3rd 5th WB
G145
11/18
W
F 0-1 0:16
T. Casreel
North Richland Hills Birdville (Girls)
13th Annual Heath Invitational (Girls)
Quarters & Consol WB
G145
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/17
L
F 2-0 1:45
A. Romero
Cypress Springs
2021 UIL Girls Region 3-6A
5th
138
04/17
L
DEC 9-3
D. Petritsis
Katy Tompkins
2021 UIL Girls Region 3-6A
Round 5 Cons Semi-Finals
138
04/17
L
F 2-0 0:31
G. Hall
Katy
2021 UIL Girls Region 3-6A
Round 4 Semis
138
04/16
W
F 2-0 1:15
O. Eisenhart
Bridgeland
2021 UIL Girls Region 3-6A
Rnd 2 Quarters
138
04/10
W
F 4-3 2:33
K. Mobley
League City Clear Falls
2021 UIL Girls District 12-6A
Round 4
138
04/09
W
F 2-0 0:27
M. Farley
League City Clear Creek
2021 UIL Girls District 12-6A
Round 2
138
03/30
L
F 2-0 1:03
G. Hall
Katy (Girls)
Houston Clear Lake (Girls) @ Katy (Girls)
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024