Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Jandrin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Luxemburg casco
Luxemburg-Casco
Luxemburg-Casco Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 0-0 0:30
M. Feucht
Lena wildcats
Oconto Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
64-68
02/11
L
F 3-5 1:29
W. Kelley
Marinette marines
Oconto Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
64-68
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:20
A. Sandoval
Green Bay United
Oconto Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
64-68
02/03
L
DEC 6-2
B. Freeman
Ashwaubenon
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
67-70 A
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:21
G. Jakups
Green Bay United
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
67-70 A
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:36
O. Sadowske
Mukwonago
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
67-70 A
01/28
W
DEC 9-4
C. Mumper
Kewaunee
Southern Door Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
67-68
01/28
L
DEC 7-0
L. Smith
Mishicot Indians
Southern Door Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
67-68
01/28
W
F 0-0 0:21
K. Ruelle
Southern Door
Southern Door Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
67-68
12/10
W
DEC 8-1
J. Wagner
Marinette
2023 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-68 B
12/10
W
DEC 7-2
I. Sanchez
Team Nazar
2023 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-68 B
12/10
W
DEC 9-2
J. Bahr
Askren Wrestling Academy
2023 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-68 B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:59
W. Popp
Wrightstown Wrestling
23rd Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 3
57-62
02/05
W
F 14-0 2:57
D. Shimanek
Kewaunee
23rd Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 2
57-62
02/05
W
MD 14-6
B. Barlass
Sheboygan Falls
23rd Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 1
57-62
12/11
L
F 12-4 2:37
P. Jeanquart
Southern Door
2022 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 5 (5 Man)
53-55
12/11
W
DEC 5-4
M. Maes
De Pere Youth
2022 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 4 (5 Man)
53-55
12/11
W
F 6-1 1:13
J. Joski
Luxemburg-Casco Spartans
2022 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 3 (5 Man)
53-55
12/11
W
MD 13-1
C. Egeren
---
2022 Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial
Round 2 (5 Man)
53-55
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022