Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eli Moore
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
TN
TNWA
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
L
TF 12-2
C. Sewell
SC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
05/28
L
TF 10-0
R. James
NC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
05/06
L
TF 12-2 0:56
A. Nadeau
Spartan Wrestling Club
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
05/06
W
TF 21-11 4:57
L. Beasley
MiddleTNFreco
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
05/06
L
TF 10-0 1:04
C. Hilton
Minion Training Center
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
05/06
W
TF 10-0 1:27
M. Bryant
Old Hickory
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023