Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Juliet Baca
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
W
DEC 10-4
J. Lucas-Hernandez
Austin Anderson (Girls)
UIL Girls District 14-6A
Round 4
107
02/06
L
F 4-0 2:06
M. Cluver
Dripping Springs (Girls)
UIL Girls District 14-6A
Round 3
107
02/06
L
F 11-2 4:49
M. Garcia
Pflugerville Weiss (Girls)
UIL Girls District 14-6A
Round 2
107
02/06
L
NC 0-0
M. Cluver
Dripping Springs (Girls)
UIL Girls District 14-6A
True 4th
107
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Lopez
San Antonio Johnson (Girls)
Canyon Diamond Dual
Round 1
114
01/14
L
F 6-0 3:00
S. Garza
La Vernia (Girls)
2023 LEE Invitational GV
Semis & WB (10 Man)
114
01/14
W
F 6-2 2:29
F. Allison
San Antonio Veterans Memorial (Girls)
2023 LEE Invitational GV
Cons. Round 2 (10 Man)
114
01/14
W
F 0-4 3:57
H. Castro
San Antonio LEE (Girls)
2023 LEE Invitational GV
Cons. Round 1 (10 Man)
114
01/14
L
F 2-1 3:15
B. Hamm
Comal Pieper (Girls)
2023 LEE Invitational GV
Quarters (10 Man)
114
01/12
L
F 6-0 3:06
B. Hamm
Comal Pieper
Comal Pieper vs. San Marcos (Girls)
Round 1
107
11/20
L
FOR 0-0
m. gracia
Pflugerville Weiss (Girls)
Capital Classic- Girls 2022
Round 7 Cons Semis
107
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:58
K. Gonzales
Killeen Harker Heights (Girls)
Capital Classic- Girls 2022
Round 6 Semis
107
11/19
W
F 10-6 3:35
G. Jasper
Killeen Harker Heights (Girls)
Capital Classic- Girls 2022
Round 4 Quarters
107
11/12
L
DEC 4-2
I. Montalvo
Comal Smithson Valley (Girls)
2022 Lady Knight
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
114JV
11/12
L
F 4-1 1:30
K. Dalton
Colleyville Heritage (Girls)
2022 Lady Knight
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
114JV
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:29
R. Deaver
Brooks Academy
2022 Lady Knight
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
114JV
11/12
W
F 4-0 2:32
A. Sandoval
San Antonio Madison (Girls)
2022 Lady Knight
Round 1 (16 Man)
114JV
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024