Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dannyka Smith
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lancaster
Lancaster (Girls)
Willits
Willts
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 10-4 3:40
I. Pispisa-Crabtree
Newark Memorial
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
d12nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
130 (132)
02/16
W
F 5-1 1:27
M. Varshney
Novato
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
d1Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
130 (132)
02/16
L
F 6-3 1:55
A. Kawaguchi
Pittsburg Senior
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
d1Round 1 (32 Man)
130 (132)
02/09
L
TF 19-4 4:14
P. Pike
St Helena
Girls CMC League Championship
1st & 3rd (4 Man)
130
02/09
W
F 4-0 1:58
E. Lolonis
Kelseyville
Girls CMC League Championship
Semifinals (4 Man)
130
02/09
W
NC 0-0
E. Lolonis
Kelseyville
Girls CMC League Championship
2nd Place Match (4 Man)
130
01/27
L
F 0-0 1:09
K. Thompson
Campolindo
Goddess of the Vine
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
130
01/27
L
F 0-0 3:58
S. Tello
Clayton Valley School
Goddess of the Vine
Round 1 (32 Man)
130
01/13
L
F 6-0 1:16
G. Trejo
Heritage (Brentwood)
Queen of the Mat
Semis & WB (12 Man)
130
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:08
L. Nguyen
Dublin
Queen of the Mat
Semis & WB (12 Man)
130
01/13
W
F 0-0
Y. Morales
Atwater
Queen of the Mat
Champ. Round 1 (12 Man)
130
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:13
L. Stevens
College Park
Queens of the Mat - Team Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
135
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:47
A. Acosta
Ukiah
Queens of the Mat - Team Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
130
01/12
W
DEC 12-10
A. DarrinBascomb
Pittsburg Senior
Queens of the Mat - Team Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
130
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:00
S. Rivera
Tokay
24th Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
132
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:27
C. Bybee
Oak Ridge
24th Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Round 1 (64 Man)
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 8-1 2:48
V. Santos
Frisco Memorial (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 2-5A
5th place match (16 Man)
138
02/11
L
DEF 4-3 2:38
R. Conkle
North Richland Hills Birdville (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 2-5A
Rd 6: Cons Semis
138
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:08
D. Sims
Frisco (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 2-5A
Rd 4: Semis
138
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:24
R. Silva
Dallas Hillcrest (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 2-5A
Rd 2: Qrtrs & 1st WB
138
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:48
N. Lusby
Frisco Lebanon Trail (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 2-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/10
L
NC 0-0
R. Conkle
North Richland Hills Birdville (Girls)
UIL Girls Region 2-5A
Challenge (16 Man)
138
02/04
W
F 6-8 2:28
A. Bock
Whitehouse (Girls)
UIL Girls District 6-5A
Round 6
138
02/04
W
F 3-0 1:10
C. Gerald
Arlington Seguin (Girls)
UIL Girls District 6-5A
Round 4
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024