Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grace Balch
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
Replay
F 3-1 4:32
K. Walter
Canyon Ridge Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
5th Place Match
G 235
02/25
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:49
E. Woods
Eagle Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Rnd 4 Semifinals
G 235
02/24
W
Replay
F 1-0 3:31
A. Wright
Emmett Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Round 3
G 235
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:19
C. Urrea
Burley Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Round 2
G 235
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
K. Walter
Canyon Ridge Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 Qtrs
G 235
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
C. Spicer
Rocky Mountain Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
G 235
01/28
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
L. Marti
Sandpoint
2023 North Idaho Rumble
First
235
01/14
L
F 2-2 3:29
L. Marty
Sandpoint
Newport Girls Invitational
Round 3 (3 Man)
235
01/14
L
F 11-0 4:41
M. Pillers
Newport
Newport Girls Invitational
Round 2 (3 Man)
235
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 6-0 3:57
B. Boyle
---
Idaho Girls Wrestling Finals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
159
02/13
W
F 2-0 1:01
C. Padilla
---
Idaho Girls Wrestling Finals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
159
02/13
W
F 7-0 4:25
L. Carrillo
Aberdeen
Idaho Girls Wrestling Finals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
159
01/30
L
FOR 0-0
C. Oleary
---
2021 North Idaho Rumble
Round 3 (3 Man)
W -156
01/30
L
FOR 0-0
C. Rehoder
Lewiston
2021 North Idaho Rumble
Round 1 (3 Man)
W -156
01/23
W
F 6-0 2:31
H. Thomas
Vallivue
4th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Placement Matches (8 Man)
170
01/23
L
F 2-1 3:48
K. Richards
Columbia
4th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
170
01/02
W
F 2-0 0:18
C. Kelley
---
Lakeland JV Tournament 2021
Round 5 (Mats 3 & 4)
170
01/02
L
F 3-0 1:48
J. Wolf
Coeur d` Alene
Lakeland JV Tournament 2021
Round 4
170
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:37
I. Barrigan
Coeur d` Alene
Lakeland JV Tournament 2021
Round 3
170
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:26
S. Crowley
Lake City
Lakeland JV Tournament 2021
Round 1
170
12/12
L
DEF 0-0
G. Morgan
Lake City
The Blizzard JV Tournament
Round 3
170B
12/12
L
F 5-6 3:59
J. Sullivan
Post Falls
The Blizzard JV Tournament
Round 1
170B
12/10
W
F 7-14 5:25
S. Rickter
Bonners Ferry
Sandpoint @ Bonners Ferry
Round 1
160
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020