Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bam Miller
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hamilton
JO Combs Middle School
Valiant Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 2-1
S. Cross
Valiant Wrestling Club
PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships
PLACING
165-187
02/03
L
F 15-4 2:15
B. Freeman
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships
Round 2
165-187
02/03
L
F 18-4 2:52
S. Cabrera
Gold Rush Wrestling
PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships
Round 3
165-187
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:53
R. Benton
Izzy Style Wrestling
PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships
Round 1
165-187
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:46
L. Weaver
Arizona
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
187
12/30
L
F 5-0 2:05
J. Brown
Gold Rush Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
187
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:13
R. Wooten
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
2022 Mile High Challenge Jr. High Div
Placement Matches (8 Man)
180
12/31
W
F 8-0 2:54
L. Bojorques
Eloy Blue Devils
2022 Mile High Challenge Jr. High Div
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
180
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:17
M. Smart
Thorobred
2022 Mile High Challenge Jr. High Div
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
180
11/26
L
F 0-0 0:53
Z. Aguebor
American Leadership Academy West Foothills
CAA Maricopa Thanksgiving Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
175
11/26
W
F 0-0 0:21
C. Thatcher
Benjamin Franklin
CAA Maricopa Thanksgiving Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
11/26
W
DEC 11-4
A. Nally
American Leadership Academy West Foothills
CAA Maricopa Thanksgiving Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
11/19
W
DEC 5-3
A. O`Donnal
Odyssey Institute
CAA Warrior Turkey Takedown
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
175
11/19
W
DEC 3-1
C. Pyles
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
CAA Warrior Turkey Takedown
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
11/19
W
F 5-0 0:33
C. Thatcher
Benjamin Franklin
CAA Warrior Turkey Takedown
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
11/19
W
F 5-0 0:47
M. Longoria
Coolidge Junior High
CAA Warrior Turkey Takedown
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
11/19
L
F 6-0 2:36
A. O`Donnal
Odyssey Institute
CAA Warrior Turkey Takedown
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
11/19
W
F 0-0 0:53
B. Faut
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
CAA Warrior Turkey Takedown
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
11/12
W
F 0-0 2:15
B. Faut
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
CAA Cougar Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
175
11/12
W
MD 8-0
A. O`Donnal
Odyssey Institute
CAA Cougar Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
11/12
W
F 0-0 0:48
K. Hagg
American Leadership Academy Ironwood JH
CAA Cougar Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
11/12
W
F 0-0 0:35
B. Little
Odyssey Institute
CAA Cougar Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024