Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gunnar Leal
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 11-7
R. Quinn
---
UIL Boys Region 2-6A
Rnd 4 Semis & 3rd WB
106
02/10
W
Replay
MD 14-6
G. Burson
Willis
UIL Boys Region 2-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
106
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
L. Jackson
Conroe
UIL Boys Region 2-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
106
02/10
W
Replay
F 4-4 2:44
C. Aranda
Klein Oak
UIL Boys Region 2-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
L. Alschbach
Plano
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 6
106
02/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:10
M. Ortega
Wylie
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 5
106
02/04
L
Replay
DEC 12-8
A. Salas
Plano East
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 2
106
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
C. Trujillo
Austin Vandegrift
Texas THSWCA State Duals - Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
106
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
S. Perlungher
Arlington Martin
Texas THSWCA State Duals - Boys
1st and 3rd
106
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
J. Hernandez
Rockwall
Texas THSWCA State Duals - Boys
2nd Wrestleback and Semi-Finals(16 Team)
106
01/20
W
Replay
F 9-1 2:49
A. Hoyt
New Braunfels
Texas THSWCA State Duals - Boys
Round 1 (16 Team)
106
11/12
W
F 8-1 4:01
W. Harrel
Evangel Christian Academy
2022 Arlington Invite Men`s Varsity
Varsity Round 5
113
11/12
W
DEF 0-0
T. Warren
Midlothian
2022 Arlington Invite Men`s Varsity
Varsity 3rd Place
113
11/12
L
F 2-0 1:01
J. Jabel
Plano
2022 Arlington Invite Men`s Varsity
Varsity Round 2
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023