Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anna Scarborough
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:45
M. Sands
Richmond Foster
2022 UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Rnd 5 Conso Quarters
110
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:34
M. Soria
Pflugerville Weiss
2022 UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Rnd 3 2nd W
110
02/11
L
F 2-5 2:34
S. Hannah
Princeton
2022 UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
110
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:45
B. Becker
Katy Jordan
2022 UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
02/03
L
F 2-0 3:54
E. Weston
Georgetown
UIL Girls District 10-5A
Finals
110
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:01
P. Phillips
College Station A&m Consolidated
UIL Girls District 10-5A
Semis
110
01/24
W
F 0-0
K. King
Humble Kingwood Park (Girls)
Humble Kingwood Park (Girls) @ College Station (Girls)
Round 1
110
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:36
S. Montoya
Katy Paetow
COLLEGE STATION COUGAR CLASSIC- GIRLS
ROUND 5
110
01/22
L
F 2-2 3:03
S. Hannah
Princeton
COLLEGE STATION COUGAR CLASSIC- GIRLS
ROUND 2
110
01/22
L
F 2-0 4:19
E. Weston
Georgetown
COLLEGE STATION COUGAR CLASSIC- GIRLS
ROUND 1
110
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:35
C. Garcia
San Antonio Roosevelt (Girls)
19th Annual CY Fair ISD-Girls
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
Girls 110
01/07
L
F 5-0 1:48
A. Reyes
---
19th Annual CY Fair ISD-Girls
Round 1 (64 Man)
Girls 110
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
FOR 0-0
J. Hernandez
---
COLLEGE STATION COUGAR CLASSIC (GIRLS)
ROUND 3
119
01/18
L
F 9-5 2:40
A. Brown
Houston Northside (Girls)
COLLEGE STATION COUGAR CLASSIC (GIRLS)
ROUND 2
119
01/18
W
FOR 0-0
A. Mitchell
Bryan Rudder (Girls)
COLLEGE STATION COUGAR CLASSIC (GIRLS)
ROUND 1
119
12/07
L
F 2-0 4:10
S. Austin
Clear Brook
KO Sportswear Maverick Stampede Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
119 NS
12/07
W
F 3-0 1:38
B. Ulrich
Waller
KO Sportswear Maverick Stampede Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
119 NS
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:37
R. Stamatis
Seven Lakes
KO Sportswear Maverick Stampede Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
119 NS
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Mohammed
Taylor
KO Sportswear Maverick Stampede Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
119 NS
11/24
W
F 2-0 0:50
R. Radcliffe
HUNTSVILLE
College Station Round Robin Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
119
11/23
L
F 2-0 1:19
L. Trujillo
KATY TAYLOR
College Station Round Robin Girls
Round 3 (8 Man)
119
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:43
V. Davila
WALLER
College Station Round Robin Girls
Round 2 (8 Man)
119
11/23
W
F 2-0 1:25
B. Ulrich
WALLER
College Station Round Robin Girls
Round 1 (8 Man)
119
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:36
V. Davila
Waller (Girls)
Bulldog Classic Invitational-Girls
Placement (12 Man)
119
11/16
W
F 2-0 1:19
K. Matias
Cypress Springs (Girls)
Bulldog Classic Invitational-Girls
Semis & WB (12 Man)
119
11/16
L
F 3-0 0:24
J. Ashley
Jersey Village (Girls)
Bulldog Classic Invitational-Girls
Semis & WB (12 Man)
119
11/16
W
F 2-0 0:55
E. Bocanegra
Cypress Springs (Girls)
Bulldog Classic Invitational-Girls
Quarters (12 Man)
119
11/16
W
F 3-2 1:52
Y. Alicea
Cypress Park (Girls)
Bulldog Classic Invitational-Girls
Champ. Round 1 (12 Man)
119
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
L
F 5-2 1:16
A. Ogundiran
Huntsville High School
2019 Wildkat Invitational (Girls)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
G110
01/05
W
F 2-2 1:13
I. DeGeorgio
---
2019 Wildkat Invitational (Girls)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
G110
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:25
Y. Santos
Houston Heights - Bulldogs
2019 Wildkat Invitational (Girls)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
G110
11/17
L
F 2-1 0:28
B. Luna
Houston Westside Hs (Girls)
2018 Knights Invitational - Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Girls 119
11/17
W
DEC 17-10
A. Trigueros
Cy-Fair (Girls)
2018 Knights Invitational - Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Girls 119
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:27
D. Miller
---
2018 Knights Invitational - Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
Girls 119
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020