Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brett Paris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Berryhill
Holland Hall
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 3-2 3:20
S. Weathers
Sperry
OSSAA 3A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
02/15
W
F 8-1 3:06
A. Rubio
Metro Christian
OSSAA 3A East Regional
1st WB
152
02/15
W
F 2-0 1:34
T. Cruikshank
Locust Grove
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Prelim Round 2
152
02/15
L
F 3-0 3:10
T. Peetoom
Blackwell
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/22
W
F 0-2
D. Howard
---
Warner vs. Holland Hall
Round 1
152
01/21
L
MD 11-2
L. Shropshire
---
Holland Hall @ Checotah
Round 1
152
01/19
W
FOR 0-0
B. Vann
Vian
Paul Post Tournament
Round 7 (16 Man)
152
01/19
L
F 2-7 4:48
M. Barber
Harrah
Paul Post Tournament
Round 6 (16 Man)
152
01/18
L
F 3-2 1:33
A. Rubio
Metro Christian
Paul Post Tournament
Round 4 (16 Man)
152
01/18
L
MD 14-3
H. Lowe
McCloud
Paul Post Tournament
Round 3 (16 Man)
152
01/18
L
DEC 6-0
J. Arnold
Ft. Smith Southside
Paul Post Tournament
Round 2 (16 Man)
152
01/18
W
F 5-0 0:47
D. Howard
Warner
Paul Post Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
F 5-0 1:50
J. Greenwood
Bristow
Chuck West Invitational
Round 6 - Cons 4
145
12/10
W
F 6-3 3:00
J. Gorajewski
Tahlequah Senior Hs
Chuck West Invitational
Round 5 - Cons 3
145
12/09
W
F 4-2 1:57
A. PRIVETT
Inola
Chuck West Invitational
Round 3 Cons 1
145
12/09
L
DEC 10-7
C. Candy
Tahlequah Senior Hs
Chuck West Invitational
Round 1 - Champ
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024