Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kameron Christie
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Central Region
Germantown Wrestling
Team Germantown
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
MD 11-1
B. Herbert
SMWC Wolfpack
MSWA State Championships 2024
Round 6 (3rd Place)
49
02/11
W
MD 15-4
D. Milburn
Rising Sun Tigers
MSWA State Championships 2024
Round 5
49
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:17
J. Hamper
Warhawks Wrestling
MSWA State Championships 2024
Round 4
49
02/11
W
DEC 11-6
W. Diehl
Fort Hill Mat Club
MSWA State Championships 2024
Round 2
49
02/11
W
F 5-2 2:40
G. Blue
South Bowie
MSWA State Championships 2024
Round 1
49
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 8-6 SV
C. Rodriquez
Brawler Elite
Tyrant McDonogh Duals Elementary 6th
Semis (4 Team)
48
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:10
J. Stritmatter
Daniel Cormier WA
Tyrant McDonogh Duals Elementary 6th
Round 5 (8 Team)
48
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:08
P. Rosa
Dynasty Ruthless/U2
Tyrant McDonogh Duals Elementary 6th
Round 2 (8 Team)
48
01/21
W
TF 16-0 2:49
L. Dimichele
Rampage
MSWA South Qualifier - Chesapeake HS (AACO)
Round 3 (4 Man)
49
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:53
G. Blue
South Bowie
MSWA South Qualifier - Chesapeake HS (AACO)
Round 2 (4 Man)
49
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:32
M. Brault
Rampage
MSWA South Qualifier - Chesapeake HS (AACO)
Round 1 (4 Man)
49
12/27
W
Replay
DEC 9-7
R. Fitzpatrick
Warhawks
Tyrant Bison Winter Duals Elementary 6th
Round 3 (4 Team)
48
12/27
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:19
G. Pasquerallo
Seagull WC
Tyrant Bison Winter Duals Elementary 6th
Semis (4 Team)
48
12/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:15
S. McKeown
Mat Assassins
Tyrant Bison Winter Duals Elementary 6th
Round 2 (4 Team)
48
12/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
G. Brucato
GPS
Tyrant Bison Winter Duals Elementary 6th
Placement (4 Team)
48
12/27
L
Replay
F 19-6 4:18
A. Barbieri
M2TCNJ
Tyrant Bison Winter Duals Elementary 6th
Round 1 (4 Team)
48
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
F 2-0 0:07
E. Armwood
North Region
MSWA Regional All-Star Duals - ES
Round 3 (6 Team)
45
03/12
W
F 2-0 0:45
B. Figgs
East Region
MSWA Regional All-Star Duals - ES
Round 1 (6 Team)
45
03/12
W
F 16-8 3:53
E. Muse
West Region
MSWA Regional All-Star Duals - ES
Round 2 (6 Team)
45
03/12
W
F 2-0 0:43
N. Smith
South Region
MSWA Regional All-Star Duals - ES
Round 5 (6 Team)
45
11/13
W
F 2-0 0:12
B. King
Headhunters
MSWA 2022 FALL BRAWL
Round 7
44
11/13
W
F 5-0 0:42
B. King
Headhunters
MSWA 2022 FALL BRAWL
Round 6
44
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023