Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eli Probst
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
TUTTLE
Tuttle
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
B. Steel
WAGONER
OSSAA Boys State Championships
3rd Place
4A-157
02/24
W
Replay
F 3-0 5:52
W. Johnson
HARRAH
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
4A-157
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
C. Shafer
CACHE
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Semis
4A-157
02/22
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:35
B. Cornett
INOLA
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
4A-157
02/17
W
DEC 5-1
W. Johnson
HARRAH
OSSAA 4A West Regional
1st Place
157
02/17
W
F 10-1 2:39
L. Wilson
CLINTON
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Semis
157
02/16
W
F 7-1 1:21
J. Beard
MCLOUD
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Quarters
157
02/16
W
F 5-0 1:38
A. Cox
BLANCHARD
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
02/09
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
T. Minney
CUSHING
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
157
02/09
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
J. Sommers
POTEAU
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
157
02/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:20
m. mobly
SULPHUR
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
157
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:15
G. Dittmeyer
ELGIN
ELGIN @ TUTTLE
Round 1
157
01/26
L
F 6-1 4:46
Z. Dawson
MARLOW
MARLOW @ TUTTLE
Round 1
157
01/24
L
DEC 10-4
M. Mann
BROKEN ARROW
Tri Dual - Allen TX & Broken Arrow
Round 1
157
01/23
L
F 7-1 3:06
J. Liescheski
Allen
Tri Dual - Allen TX & Broken Arrow
Round 1
157
01/20
L
F 4-4 2:12
N. Sanders
Anderson Union
2024 MidCals
Cons Semis and 7th place
160 Boys
01/20
L
DEC 13-8
F. Enkhmandakh
De La Salle
2024 MidCals
Cons D2 R2
160 Boys
01/20
W
TF 17-1 3:38
L. Supple
Folsom
2024 MidCals
Cons Round 1 Day 2
160 Boys
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:31
J. Song
Alameda
2024 MidCals
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
160 Boys
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:44
B. Doyle
Woodlake
2024 MidCals
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
160 Boys
01/19
L
DEC 12-6
L. Pannell
Los Gatos
2024 MidCals
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
160 Boys
01/19
W
MD 10-2
K. Johnson
Santa Clara
2024 MidCals
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
160 Boys
01/11
W
F 9-1 3:35
T. Tillery
BRIDGE CREEK
District Quads
Round 1
157
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Santana
DOUGLASS
District Quads
Round 1
157
01/10
W
F 5-0 1:22
R. Mchone
GUTHRIE
GUTHRIE @ TUTTLE
Round 1
157
01/06
L
F 7-2 4:06
L. Parietti
Whitfield
79th Geary Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
01/05
L
TF 20-5 5:11
K. Routledge
Edmond North
79th Geary Invitational
Quarters
157
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:43
L. Castleberry
Geary
79th Geary Invitational
Champ Rd 2
157
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:40
U. Delonia
Tulsa Union
79th Geary Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
01/01
W
F 0-0
E. Munson
Pomona
NWHOF Duals
Round 1
157
12/22
W
F 5-0 0:57
E. Munson
Pomona
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 2
157 lbs
12/22
L
DEC 13-9
F. Shepard
Arlington Martin
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 1
157 lbs
12/21
L
F 10-0 2:24
M. Nevlin
St. Peter's Prep
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 3
157 lbs
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:58
L. Contino
Buchanan
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 2
157 lbs
12/21
L
F 11-3 3:54
K. Routledge
Edmond North
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 1
157 lbs
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:17
T. Robinson
EL RENO
EL RENO @ TUTTLE
Round 1
157
12/15
W
DEC 7-3
m. mobly
SULPHUR
SULPHUR @ TUTTLE
Round 1
157
12/13
W
F 5-0 1:21
L. Hering
EDMOND MEMORIAL
EDMOND MEMORIAL @ TUTTLE
Round 1
165
12/09
W
DEC 5-4
E. Rider
Olathe East
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - 4B - Placement Matches GOLD
157
12/09
W
DEC 6-4
A. Goodwin
Heritage
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 2C
157
12/09
L
DEC 5-3
C. Nunez
Altus
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Rnd 2A - 2nd WB GOLD
157
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:40
L. Euthon
Olathe Northwest
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Rnd 1B - Gold 1st WB
157
12/08
W
F 5-0 1:17
T. Robinson
El Reno
Tuttle vs El Reno
Finals (2 Team)
157
11/22
L
MD 9-1
D. Reyes
Mustang
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
157
11/22
W
DEC 6-3
J. Fuston
Piedmont
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
11/04
W
DEC 10-4
S. Shouse
Moore High School
CJS Open Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
157
11/04
W
F 11-2 2:15
A. Cox
Moore
CJS Open Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
11/04
L
DEC 4-0
J. Jeter
Edmond North
CJS Open Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
157
11/04
W
F 4-1 1:19
A. Cox
Moore
CJS Open Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
W
MD 14-2
E. Hunter
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
NWHOF Dual Classic
Round 1
157
01/15
W
F 2-1 1:30
K. Heintz
Bentonville West
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Placement Matches (16 Man)
150
01/14
W
DEC 9-2
T. Smith
Van Buren
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Round 4 (16 Man)
150
01/14
W
DEC 9-2
C. Moses
Weatherford
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Round 3 (16 Man)
150
01/14
W
F 5-5 5:05
M. Mobly
Sulphur
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Round 2 (16 Man)
150
11/05
W
F 1-2 2:39
X. Monreal
Westmoore Wrestling Club
CJS Open Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
157
11/05
W
DEC 7-2
B. Lucas
Edmond North
CJS Open Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
11/05
L
DEC 7-3
K. Werder
Moore Lions
CJS Open Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
11/05
W
F 2-0 1:17
J. Curry
Heritage Hall
CJS Open Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
11/05
W
F 11-0 2:44
P. Hays
Deer Creek
CJS Open Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024