Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jason Actor
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 13-7
E. Scherrei
---
CHSAA 5A Region 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:23
J. Gallegos
---
CHSAA 5A Region 4
Quarterfinals and WB1
126
02/11
W
DEC 10-4
D. Robb
Cherry Creek
CHSAA 5A Region 4
Round 1
126
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:37
R. Durant
Rocky Mountain
2022 FRONT RANGE LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
Consolation Semi-Finals & 2nd Wrestleback
126
01/29
W
MD 16-6
E. Martinez
Loveland
2022 FRONT RANGE LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
Semis & 1st WB (8man) & 3rd Consolation Round
126
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:53
A. Beall
Monarch
2022 FRONT RANGE LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
Quarters & 1st Consolation Round
126
01/29
W
F 4-1 3:36
A. Lindsay
---
2022 FRONT RANGE LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
Championship Round 1
126
01/22
W
F 4-0 2:24
C. Cordova
Sheridan High School
36th Annual Commander Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
01/22
W
MD 14-3
L. Anson
Skyline High School
36th Annual Commander Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
01/22
W
DEC 15-9
M. Canete
Rock Canyon High School
36th Annual Commander Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
01/21
W
F 6-2 1:31
E. Martinez
Loveland
Loveland @ Fossil Ridge
Round 1
126
01/15
L
F 7-1 1:52
E. Takacs
Eaglecrest
Armando Rodriguez Memorial Tourney
RR and 7th
126
01/15
L
DEC 3-0
R. Durant
Rocky Mountain
Armando Rodriguez Memorial Tourney
Round 3
126
01/15
W
MD 13-1
T. Bobye
Mountain Range
Armando Rodriguez Memorial Tourney
Round 2
126
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:57
C. Morm
Denver South
Armando Rodriguez Memorial Tourney
Round1
126
01/15
W
F 16-2 3:52
A. Romero
---
Armando Rodriguez Memorial Tourney
1/2 Round
126
01/08
L
F 5-0 2:14
A. Haswell
Brush
2022 TORGY MEMORIAL WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/08
L
F 2-2 3:44
W. Dean
Central - Grand Junction
2022 TORGY MEMORIAL WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Qtrs
126
01/08
W
F 10-2 4:44
J. Trujillo
Ralston Valley
2022 TORGY MEMORIAL WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/10
L
Replay
F 11-5 4:57
N. Nadolsky
Thompson Valley
Charlie Lake Duals 2021
Round 2 (4 Team)
126
12/10
W
Replay
TF 17-2 3:16
J. Phillips
Eaton
Charlie Lake Duals 2021
Round 1 (4 Team)
126
12/10
W
DEC 7-5 SV
D. Urritia
Greeley West
Greeley West @ Fossil Ridge
Round 1
126
12/04
L
DEC 6-1
R. Durant
Rocky Mountain
2021 WIZARD DUALS
Round 5 (10 Team)
126
12/04
L
F 5-1 4:55
H. Welton
Windsor
2021 WIZARD DUALS
Round 2 (10 Team)
126
12/04
L
F 4-0 3:26
M. Alirez
Greeley Central
2021 WIZARD DUALS
Placement
126
12/04
L
F 7-8 4:44
J. Salazar
Sheridan
2021 WIZARD DUALS
Round 4 (10 Team)
126
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023