Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kendall Mcgarity
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 3-1 SV
G. Holloway
Katy Seven Lakes
2018 UIL Girls State Championship
1st Place
6A - 215
02/24
W
DEC 6-3
J. Mote
Rockwall
2018 UIL Girls State Championship
Semi-Finals and Cons 3
6A - 215
02/23
W
F 6-2 5:04
I. Smith
Cypress Springs
2018 UIL Girls State Championship
Quarters and Cons 1
6A - 215
02/23
W
F 2-0 1:27
D. Powell
Keller Timber Creek
2018 UIL Girls State Championship
Round 1
6A - 215
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:11
V. Morales
San Antonio Churchill
2018 UIL Region 4 - 6A Girls
Placement (16 Man)
215
02/17
W
F 10-2 2:28
A. Bess
Killeen Ellison
2018 UIL Region 4 - 6A Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
02/17
W
F 0-0 0:22
B. Gomez
Mission
2018 UIL Region 4 - 6A Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:17
A. Rosales
Austin Akins Hs
2018 District 14-6A Girls
Finals
215
02/09
W
FOR 0-0
D. Tate
New Braunfels HS
2018 District 14-6A Girls
Semis
215
02/03
W
F 0-0
A. Rosales
Austin Akins Hs (Girls)
Austin Akins Hs (Girls) @ Comal Smithson Valley (Girls)
Round 1
215
01/06
L
F 3-3 4:59
A. DeVaul
Coppell
2018 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Girls
Finals
215
01/06
W
F 6-2 1:16
A. Bess
Killeen Ellison
2018 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Girls
Semis
215
01/06
W
F 4-1 0:45
H. Smith
Schertz Clemens
2018 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Girls
Quarters
215
12/23
W
F 5-0 0:52
S. Squires
Bryan Rudder (Girls)
21st Annual Girls Doc Hess Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
215
12/23
W
F 7-1 4:25
K. Eskridge
San Antonio Madison Hs (Girls)
21st Annual Girls Doc Hess Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:54
O. Edwards
Cibolo Steele (Girls)
21st Annual Girls Doc Hess Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
12/23
W
F 10-3 3:20
M. Lewis
Waller Hs (Girls)
21st Annual Girls Doc Hess Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
12/16
W
F 5-2 1:12
p. hernandez
Donna(Girls)
Lady Texan Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
215
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:16
A. Gomez
Beeville Jones Hs (Girls)
Lady Texan Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
12/16
L
F 9-3 2:31
K. Rodriguez
Corpus Christi Moody Hs (Girls)
Lady Texan Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
215
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:24
C. Flores
Mission Sharyland Pioneer (Girls)
Lady Texan Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:23
K. Martinez
Corpus Christi Miller (Girls)
Lady Texan Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
215
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:55
V. Morales
SA CHURCHILL BLACK
2017 GIRLS JM MAVERICK INVITATIONAL
Placement Matches (8 Man)
215
12/09
W
DEF 5-0 0:32
H. Smith
SCHERTZ CLEMENS
2017 GIRLS JM MAVERICK INVITATIONAL
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
215
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:09
K. Wilcox
SCHERTZ CLEMENS
2017 GIRLS JM MAVERICK INVITATIONAL
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
215
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:22
V. Morales
San Antonio Churchill Hs (Girls)
Comal Smithson Valley (Girls) @ San Antonio Churchill Hs (Girls)
Round 1
215
12/04
W
F 0-0 0:11
M. Olson
Austin Mccallum (Girls)
Capital Classic
Semifinals
215
12/04
W
F 0-0
K. Eskridge
San Antonio Madison Hs (Girls)
Comal Smithson Valley (Girls) @ San Antonio Madison Hs (Girls)
Round 1
215
12/02
W
F 5-0 0:45
S. Fenus
---
2017 Capital Classic - Boys & Girls
Finals
215
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:11
M. Olson
McCallum Girls
2017 Capital Classic - Boys & Girls
Semis and WB
215
12/02
W
F 5-0 1:02
J. Dupre
LBJ Girls
2017 Capital Classic - Boys & Girls
Quarters and WB
215
12/02
W
F 11-1 2:49
H. Smith
Schertz Clemens Girls
2017 Capital Classic - Boys & Girls
Round of 16
215
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022