Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
reagan malloy
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Jackson (Massillion)
Jackson (Massillon)
Mas. Jackson
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 7-4 4:09
N. Sponseller
Uniont. Lake
Austintown Fitch D1 Sectionals 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
02/25
L
DEC 3-2 UTB
A. Rulewicz
GlenOak
Austintown Fitch D1 Sectionals 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/25
W
DEC 5-2
S. Prischak
Nordonia
Austintown Fitch D1 Sectionals 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
02/25
L
F 4-0 3:06
P. Quarles
Austintown-Fitch
Austintown Fitch D1 Sectionals 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/28
W
F 5-0
S. Friel
HOOVER
HOOVER @ Jackson (Massillon)
Round 1
215
01/21
L
F 11-5 0:56
B. McWilliams
Mentor
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Day 2- Round 2
190
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:49
P. Lally
South Range
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Day 2- Round 1
190
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:35
C. Stevens
Highland (Marengo)
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 5 (32 Man)
190
01/20
L
F 9-1 2:29
J. Dougherty
Tallmadge
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 3
190
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:59
R. Nutter
Southeast
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 2
190
01/20
L
F 3-2 1:40
L. Seese
Hubbard
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
190
01/14
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:24
B. Mansor
OAK HARBOR
2023 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 5 (Consi)
190
01/13
W
Replay
F 7-0 4:33
G. Hamilton
LOUISVILLE
2023 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 4 (consi)
190
01/13
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:55
C. Grimm
WADSWORTH
2023 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 2
190
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 5-2 1:55
J. Hilgert
Willoughby South
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Day 2- Round 2
190
01/22
L
F 7-0 1:26
B. Schaffer
---
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Day 2- Round 1
190
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
E. Paladino
Tri- Valley
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 4
190
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:49
J. Smelcer
Mentor
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 3
190
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:15
C. Crabiel
---
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 2
190
01/07
L
DEC 5-4
X. Carson
Lake (Uniontown)
Lake (Uniontown) @ Jackson (Massillon)
Round 1
190
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:30
T. Jordan
Lake (Uniontown)
Jackson (Massillon) @ Lake (Uniontown)
Round 1
182
01/22
L
F 0-0 1:38
J. Bolyard
Louisville
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Finals
195- Friday
01/22
L
F 0-0 4:23
N. Burnell
Columbiana
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 4
195- Friday
01/22
L
TF 15-0
D. Smith
Poland
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 3
195- Friday
01/22
W
DEC 5-3
B. Sherman
Willoughby South
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 1
195- Friday
01/15
L
F 4-1 0:51
R. Dimmerling
GLENOAK
Jackson (Massillon) @ GLENOAK
Round 1
195
01/08
L
F 4-1 0:55
B. DeGuzman
---
Jackson (Massillon) @ HOOVER
Round 1
195
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:44
K.
PERKINS
Edison Invitational
Champ. Round 1
195
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022