Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
max miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 12-1 4:34
R. Koenig
Prairie Du Chien/Wauzeka-Steuben
WIAA D2 Reg. 3- River Valley
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
106
02/13
L
F 2-0 1:01
Z. Licht
---
WIAA D2 Reg. 3- River Valley
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
02/13
W
F 2-2 0:59
S. Loomis
---
WIAA D2 Reg. 3- River Valley
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
02/06
W
F 6-1 2:20
K. Wardell
Fennimore
SWC-SWAL CLASH
Finals 1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th Place
106
02/06
L
MD 13-5
R. Allen
Iowa Grant/Highland
SWC-SWAL CLASH
Round 2 Semi Finals and Third Wrestleback
106
02/06
L
F 10-0 3:19
Z. Licht
---
SWC-SWAL CLASH
Round 1 Quarter Finals and First Wrestleback
106
01/16
W
F 0-0 1:10
J. Miller
Evansville/Albany JV
Belmont/Platteville Scramble
round 5
106
01/16
W
MD 11-3
L. Kovach
Sun Prairie
Belmont/Platteville Scramble
round 4
106
01/16
W
F 0-0 1:50
C. Jordan
---
Belmont/Platteville Scramble
round 3
106
01/16
W
F 0-0 0:26
D. Hess
Reserves
Belmont/Platteville Scramble
round 2
106
01/09
L
TF 15-0 4:29
G. Lopez
De Pere
Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/09
L
F 7-3 3:11
S. Loomis
---
Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
12/30
L
MD 12-0
I. Wiegel
Belmont/Platteville
Bi-State Classic
Round 5.2 WB (Session #2C)
106
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:50
G. Witt
---
Bi-State Classic
Round 4 (Session #2A)
106
12/29
W
F 10-0 3:36
J. Schieber
---
Bi-State Classic
Round 3 (Session #1C)
106
12/29
L
F 7-0 2:51
M. Anderson
---
Bi-State Classic
Round 2 (Session #1B)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024