May 4-5
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 5
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19, TBD
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, TBD
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, TBD
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Britton Trotter
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
DURANT
Durant
SEO Tribe Wrestling
SEO Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 4-0 2:25
L. Labbe
EDISON PREP
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Consol Round 2, 32 man 4th round
150
02/16
L
F 14-1 2:28
D. Hollenbeck
GROVE
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Quarters
150
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:28
E. Garcia
MEMORIAL
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Round 1&2 (32 Man)
150
02/02
L
FOR 0-0
E. Dorman
U. S. GRANT
6th Annual Glenpool Warrior Classic
round 5
150
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:54
R. Bowman
MCALESTER
6th Annual Glenpool Warrior Classic
round 4
150
02/02
L
F 9-8 5:47
K. Waldrin
DANIEL WEBSTER
6th Annual Glenpool Warrior Classic
round 3
150
02/02
L
F 13-1 1:12
K. Roop
BROKEN ARROW
6th Annual Glenpool Warrior Classic
round 2
150
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:33
A. Weiser
Noble
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Cons 5
150
01/27
W
F 3-5 3:27
T. McIntosh
Community Christian
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Cons 4
150
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:43
M. Chapa
Plainview
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Cons 3
150
01/26
L
F 9-0 4:47
C. Mclaughlin
Pauls Valley
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Round 2 (32 and 16 Man)
150
11/11
L
DEC 6-2
M. Barbush
Durant High School
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:50
B. Anderson
Carl Albert Middle School
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
DEC 5-4
J. Nicholls
Hurricane
Bedlam Battle 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
01/07
W
DEC 4-0
T. Nelson
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Bedlam Battle 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:57
D. Fix
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Bedlam Battle 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
12/31
L
Replay
F 6-2 2:18
P. Madison
Tuttle Wrestling
USJOC - 2023
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
12/31
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:57
C. Sanders
Team worx Altus
USJOC - 2023
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 8-4 2:55
C. Ward
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
USJOC - 2023
Round of 32
126 lbs
11/16
W
F 4-5 1:37
S. Davis
Durant
McAlester JH Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132
11/16
W
MD 9-1
I. Soliz
Durant
McAlester JH Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
11/15
W
F 10-1 1:02
J. Reich
McAlester
McAlester JH Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
11/15
W
F 2-0 1:05
B. McGilbray
Ada
McAlester JH Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
11/13
W
FOR 0-0
L. McDoulett
Harrah
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
132
11/13
W
NC 0-0
K. Gaffney
Putnam City North
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
11/12
L
F 2-0 1:40
w. wedel
Norman North JH
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
11/12
W
F 10-4 3:11
M. Taylor
Moore JH
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
11/12
W
F 4-0 1:37
B. Watkins
Sallisaw
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
Related Content
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021