Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Mulvanite
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019
2018
2013
Team Name
Fort Benning Wrestling Club
Georgia
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
VFA 0:53 2-0
K. Reynolds
The Storm Wrestling Center
2019 Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
RR Rnd 5
160 lbs
05/18
W
VSU 10-0 0:17
R. Winston
Unattached
2019 Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
RR Rnd 4
160 lbs
05/18
L
VFA 2:19 6-10
L. DeSilva
---
2019 Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
RR Rnd 3
160 lbs
05/18
W
VSU1 15-2 1:13
W. Higgins
Grizzly Wrestling Club
2019 Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
RR Rnd 2
160 lbs
05/18
W
VFA 1:31 15-4
C. Dittlau
Level Up
2019 Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
RR Rnd 1
160 lbs
05/18
L
VSU 10-0 2:08
K. Reynolds
The Storm Wrestling Center
2019 Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
05/18
L
VSU1 13-2 4:07
L. DeSilva
---
2019 Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
05/18
W
VSU 11-0 0:25
N. Batugal
Mill Creek Hawks Wrestling
2019 Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
05/04
W
VSU1 13-2 1:45
M. Osterink
Level up
ALX Challenge Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
Finals
160-170 lbs
05/04
W
VSU 10-0 0:39
M. Jenkins
---
ALX Challenge Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
Semi-Finals
160-170 lbs
05/04
W
VSU 11-0 0:21
D. Mazyck
Hornets Wrestling Club
ALX Challenge Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
Quarter-Finals
160-170 lbs
05/04
W
VSU 10-0 0:38
J. Sickler
---
ALX Challenge Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
Finals
160 lbs
05/04
W
VSU 10-0 0:36
M. Osterink
Level up
ALX Challenge Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
05/04
W
VSU 10-0 0:40
K. Johnson
Alexander High School
ALX Challenge Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
04/20
L
VFA 2:49 14-9
L. Jordan
Hornet Wrestling Club
Newnan Rise and Grind Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
RR Rnd 3
170-182 lbs
04/20
W
VSU 12-0 0:56
I. Barrett
Newnan High School Wrestling
Newnan Rise and Grind Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
RR Rnd 2
170-182 lbs
04/20
L
VFA 1:30 8-2
W. Higgins
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Newnan Rise and Grind Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
RR Rnd 1
170-182 lbs
04/20
W
VSU 10-0 1:19
J. Saye
Alexander High School
Newnan Rise and Grind Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
RR Rnd 3
170 lbs
04/20
L
VFA 4:39 8-12
L. Jordan
Hornet Wrestling Club
Newnan Rise and Grind Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
RR Rnd 2
170 lbs
04/20
L
VFA 1:08 6-0
W. Higgins
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Newnan Rise and Grind Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
RR Rnd 1
170 lbs
04/06
W
VSU 11-0 1:45
N. Hollis
West Atlanta Takedown Club
Paulding County Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
RR Rnd 2
160
04/06
W
VSU 10-0 0:57
C. Santiago
---
Paulding County Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
RR Rnd 1
160
04/06
W
VSU1 12-2 0:45
C. Santiago
---
Paulding County Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
RR Rnd 3
160-170
04/06
W
VFA 1:02 7-0
N. Hollis
West Atlanta Takedown Club
Paulding County Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
RR Rnd 2
160-170
04/06
W
VSU 10-0 0:58
I. Wallace
Woodward Academy
Paulding County Freestyle/Greco [GA-USAW]
RR Rnd 1
160-170
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
L
F 8-0 1:35
E. Gray
Florida
2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle
CONS SEMIS
145
05/27
W
TF 12-2 1:30
H. Lefevre
---
2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle
SEMI-FINALS
145
05/27
W
TF 16-4 3:53
P. Evans
Louisiana
2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle
WB AND ROUND ROBINS 3
145
05/27
L
TF 14-3 4:04
L. Holmes
North Carolina
2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle
QUARTER-FINALS
145
05/27
W
TF 18-8 3:28
R. Horvath
Louisiana
2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle
CHAMP RD 3
145
05/27
W
FOR 0-0
R. Couch
Maryland
2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle
64 MAN RD 2-32 MAN RD 1
145
05/26
L
F 8-0 4:48
G. Lundy
Tennessee
2018 Southeast Regional Greco Roman
CONS SEMIS
145
05/26
L
TF 12-2 2:27
C. Stoddard
Virginia
2018 Southeast Regional Greco Roman
SEMI-FINALS
145
05/26
W
TF 10-0 0:55
A. Lippincott
South Carolina
2018 Southeast Regional Greco Roman
QUARTER-FINALS
145
05/26
W
F 4-0 0:13
T. Martin
---
2018 Southeast Regional Greco Roman
CHAMP RD 3
145
05/26
W
TF 17-7 2:42
J. Dooley
---
2018 Southeast Regional Greco Roman
64 MAN RD 2-32 MAN RD 1
145
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 7-1
A. Pace
---
GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
77
03/02
W
DEC 2-0
Z. Kinard
---
GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
77
03/02
W
FOR 0-0
J. Stiles
Grizzly Wrestling Club
GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
77
03/02
L
DEC 7-0
J. DiSario
Compound Wrestling
GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
77
03/02
W
DEC 4-0
L. Frost
Carrollton Wrestling Club
GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (32 Man)
77
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023