Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riley Sharp
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Bentonville
Bentonville B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
DEC 11-4
D. Harris
Rogers
Wildcat JV tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
120 C
11/19
W
MD 12-2
G. Tauriainen
Bentonville West
Wildcat JV tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
120 C
11/19
W
F 0-0 1:00
H. Fine
Har-Ber
Wildcat JV tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
120 C
11/19
L
DEC 7-0
G. Latdrik
Har-Ber
Wildcat JV tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
120 C
11/19
W
DEC 10-4
D. Stuart
Fort Smith Southside
Wildcat JV tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
120 C
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 9-0 2:44
R. Robe
Springdale
6A West JV Tournament
Medal Round (5th Round)
106
02/12
W
DEC 4-0
M. Vera
Har-Ber
6A West JV Tournament
Round 4
106
02/12
L
F 8-2 5:02
D. Harris
Rogers
6A West JV Tournament
Round 3
106
02/11
W
DEC 6-3
D. Phanphengdee
Springdale
6A West JV Tournament
Round 2
106
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:25
E. McCrary
Rogers Heritage
Inola Tournament
2nd/4th WB
106
01/07
L
MD 15-4
R. Perez
Rogers
Inola Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
12/18
L
F 6-0 3:19
J. Mejia
Norman North
Battle for the Bling
Round 5 (5 Man)
106
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:47
X. Graves
---
Battle for the Bling
Round 3 (5 Man)
106
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:49
A. Russell
---
Battle for the Bling
Round 2 (5 Man)
106
12/18
L
F 2-1 1:37
R. Robe
Springdale
Battle for the Bling
Round 1 (5 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024