Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Barton
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
F 0-0 0:31
P. Knight
---
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Championship Finals
126
04/27
W
DEF 0-0
J. Jensen
Grapplers West Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
True Second Round 16,32 man
126
04/27
W
F 6-0 1:00
K. Kendall
---
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Cons. Semis (16 & 32)
126
04/27
L
F 9-1 1:44
S. Rich
---
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Semifinals (16,32)
126
04/27
W
F 0-0 0:51
C. Clark
---
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Quarterfinals & WB (32)
126
04/27
W
F 6-0 0:18
S. Squires
Canyonlands Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round of 16
126
04/27
L
DEC 3-0
J. Jensen
Grapplers West Wrestling Club
Utah Greco State Championships
True Second Round 16,32 man
126
04/26
W
F 0-0 1:57
C. Clark
---
Utah Greco State Championships
3rd place
126
04/26
W
F 5-0 1:34
K. Kendall
---
Utah Greco State Championships
Cons. Semis (16 & 32)
126
04/26
L
DEC 2-1
S. Rich
---
Utah Greco State Championships
Semifinals (16,32)
126
04/26
W
F 1-3 0:57
P. Knight
---
Utah Greco State Championships
Quarterfinals & WB (32)
126
04/19
L
FOR 0-0
R. Nevarez
EIWA Elite Club
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
119-125
04/19
L
F 2-9 2:00
Z. Jensen
---
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
119-125
04/18
W
DEC 6-3
A. Villegas
Elko wrestling
Western KIDS Open --Greco Roman
Greco
112-121
04/18
W
F 0-0 1:01
S. Jones
---
Western KIDS Open --Greco Roman
Greco
112-121
04/18
W
DEC 3-0
T. Ramos
---
Western KIDS Open --Greco Roman
Greco
112-121
04/18
L
TF 6-0
J. Temple
---
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
126
04/18
L
DEC 5-4
M. McCann
---
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
126
04/17
L
TF 9-3
J. Temple
---
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
126
04/17
L
TF 7-0
J. Lantz
---
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
126
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023