Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Larsen
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Brewton Parker
Brewton-Parker (GA)
University of Florida
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/18
W
DEC 3-3
J. Lhaubouet
Life University
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
197
11/18
W
F 5-4 2:49
D. Emfinger
Midway
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
197
11/18
L
DEC 4-1
F. Rivero
St. Andrews University
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
197
11/18
L
F 6-1 2:06
K. Abdushshakur
Life University
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
197
11/18
W
F 12-12 4:35
G. Pierre-Louis
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
197
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
C. Holmes
Avila
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
Round 5
197
11/19
W
F 6-2 2:05
C. Figueroa-Orduno
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
Round 4
197
11/19
W
F 6-2 1:13
J. Truax
Midway
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
round 3/4
197
11/19
L
F 0-2 3:50
G. O`Neill
Unattached
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
round 2 32/64
197
11/18
L
F 6-0 0:56
K. Stutzman
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
Round 6
197
11/12
L
FOR 0-0
I. Laguna
Ellsworth Community College
Grand View Open
rd 11 placement matches
197
11/12
L
MD 15-4
N. Wemstrom
Nebraska
Grand View Open
rd 10 Consolation Semis
197
11/12
L
F 9-1 4:11
R. Udell
Iowa State University
Grand View Open
rd 9 semi and conso
197
11/12
W
DEF 0-5 5:13
K. Simon
Iowa Central
Grand View Open
rd 7 quarters and WB 3 & 5
197
11/12
W
DEC 13-6
X. Schecter
Ottawa
Grand View Open
rd 5 champ 2 (32) and champ 3 (64)
197
11/05
W
FOR 0-0
J. Cortez
---
Pepsi Patriot Open
Placement
197
11/05
W
F 2-0 1:36
Z. Watson
Thomas More
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 8
197
11/05
W
F 6-0 1:09
Z. Lawter
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 5
197
11/05
W
DEC 4-3
C. Figueroa-Orduno
---
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 3
197
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022