Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lane Bergman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 6-4 SV
T. Stammen
COLDWATER
DIII District Troy
Round 1
138
02/24
W
DEC 3-2
B. Thomas
Catholic Central (Springfield)
D3 Versailles Sectional
Round 1
138
02/24
W
F 10-0 2:42
H. Delver
PREBLE SHAWNEE
D3 Versailles Sectional
Round 1
138
02/11
L
MD 15-2
A. Homan
MONROEVILLE
OHSWCA Dual State Tournament Division 3
Round 1
138
02/11
W
MD 12-3
C. Oosten
PLEASANT
OHSWCA Dual State Tournament Division 3
Round 1
138
02/11
L
F 6-1 2:35
C. Schmeltzer
WAYNEDALE
OHSWCA Dual State Tournament Division 3
Round 1
138
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:23
A. Richardson
BROOKVILLE
D3 District Duals
Round 1
138
02/04
W
TF 16-0 4:00
C. Sautter
COLUMBUS GROVE
D3 District Duals
Round 1
138
01/30
W
DEC 6-2
T. Stammen
COLDWATER
VERSAILLES @ COLDWATER
Round 1
138
01/18
W
F 5-3 3:52
G. Weldy
MIAMI EAST
VERSAILLES @ MIAMI EAST
Round 1
138
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:39
T. Henderly
ANTHONY WAYNE
Napoleon Gold Medals
Round 1
138
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:59
Z. Steinke
WAPAKONETA
Napoleon Gold Medals
Round 1
138
01/13
W
DEC 10-3
A. Allen
LIBERTY-BENTON
Napoleon Gold Medals
Round 1
138
01/13
W
MD 9-0
Z. Dunn
GENOA AREA
Napoleon Gold Medals
Round 1
138
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:45
L. Geeding
COVINGTON
VERSAILLES @ COVINGTON
Round 1
138
01/04
W
F 8-0 3:29
A. Turner
BUTLER
Brookville Tri
Round 1
138
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:38
C. Johnson
NORTHMONT
Brookville Tri
Round 1
138
12/28
W
F 0-0 2:20
G. Ridenour
WAPAKONETA
GMVWA Holiday Tournament
Round 1
138
12/28
L
DEC 4-3
H. Luttrell
Fairdale
GMVWA Holiday Tournament
Round 1
138
12/28
W
MD 15-3
T. Thompson
TIPPECANOE
GMVWA Holiday Tournament
Round 1
138
12/28
L
MD 10-2
E. Kessen
St John`s (Delphos)
GMVWA Holiday Tournament
Round 1
138
12/27
W
DEC 11-5
G. Ridenour
WAPAKONETA
GMVWA Holiday Tournament
Round 1
138
12/27
W
F 4-1 1:35
H. Luttrell
Fairdale
GMVWA Holiday Tournament
Round 1
138
12/27
W
F 2-0 1:35
H. Janson
HILLIARD BRADLEY
GMVWA Holiday Tournament
Round 1
138
12/24
L
MD 11-3
C. Ryman
COVINGTON
Versailles Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
144
12/23
W
F 2-0 1:24
T. Sampson
BROOKVILLE
Versailles Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
138
12/23
W
F 6-2 0:57
C. Hale
WAYNESVILLE
Versailles Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
138
12/23
W
F 2-0 1:41
S. Lowry
MILTON-UNION
Versailles Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
138
12/23
W
F 2-0 1:55
K. Colvard
READING
Versailles Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
138
12/23
W
F 2-0 1:25
T. Sampson
BROOKVILLE
Versailles Invitational
Round 1
138
12/22
W
F 4-0 1:15
B. Amerine
SIDNEY
SIDNEY @ VERSAILLES
Round 1
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
F 1-0 4:18
C. Dickson
INDIAN LAKE
DIII Troy Districts
Round 1
132
03/03
W
F 6-0 1:33
B. Hamilton
COLDWATER
DIII Troy Districts
Round 1
132
03/03
L
F 2-0 0:52
C. Vanderhorst
COVINGTON
DIII Troy Districts
Round 1
132
03/03
W
F 6-1 2:45
Z. Musselman
BLANCHESTER
DIII Troy Districts
Round 1
132
02/27
W
F 2-0 1:57
G. Bollack
---
Sect. Tournament Div 3 - Versailles
Round 1
132
02/26
W
DEC 4-0
D. Moler
BROOKVILLE
Sect. Tournament Div 3 - Versailles
Round 1
132
02/26
W
MD 11-1
b. childers
TWIN VALLEY SOUTH
Sect. Tournament Div 3 - Versailles
Round 1
132
02/26
L
DEC 5-3 SV
H. O`Dell
Greenon
Sect. Tournament Div 3 - Versailles
Round 1
132
02/11
W
DEC 7-0
L. Massie
LIBERTY CENTER
OHSWCA D3 State Duals
Round 1
132
02/11
L
MD 21-9
B. Christian
Perry (Perry)
OHSWCA D3 State Duals
Round 1
132
02/11
L
F 14-3 3:20
D. King
BARNESVILLE
OHSWCA D3 State Duals
Round 1
132
02/04
W
MD 14-4
D. Moler
BROOKVILLE
Troy District D3 Duals
Round 1
132
02/04
W
F 12-0 3:54
H. Philips
MECHANICSBURG
Troy District D3 Duals
Round 1
132
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:33
B.
Van Wert
Van Wert Team Duals Inv
Round 1
132
01/21
L
F 8-3 4:15
C. Miller
SPENCERVILLE
Van Wert Team Duals Inv
Round 1
132
01/21
W
F 7-0 2:49
K. Simpson
CLAY
Van Wert Team Duals Inv
Round 1
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022