Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabriel Pacheco
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Central Wrestling
El Centro Wolfpack
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/14
L
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
W. Hayden
Bay Area Dragons
RMN Events - Freakshow
3rd Place
137 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:44
J. Jr.
Cibola
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi-Semis
137 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
A. Salas
Silverback WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 4
137 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
S. Castillo
All In Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 8 #2
137 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
K. Daugherty
Yucaipa Thunder WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 8 #1
137 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
R. DeCaro
Temecula Valley WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 16 #2
137 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:12
D. Medina
Beat the Streets LA
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 16 #1
137 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
D. Black
Stout Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 32
137 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
G. Vasquez
Venom WC
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
2nd Place
137 lbs
07/01
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:04
A. Hoevker
Granite WC
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Finals
137 lbs
07/01
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
B. Kenney
Reign
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Semi-Finals
137 lbs
07/01
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:43
R. DeCaro
Temecula
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Quarter-Finals
137 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
F 3-2 2:22
D. Leon
Brawley Union HS
2022 Freak Show
Consi of 8 #1
130 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:15
A. Tarango
Wildcats
2022 Freak Show
Round of 16
130 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020