Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Travis Bos
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Benton Community WrestlingClub
Bondurant Wrestling Club
Bondurant blue jays
Bondurant wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 2-0
C. Jones
PCM Mat Club
Knoxville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
13
02/11
L
DEC 6-1
C. Jones
PCM Mat Club
Knoxville Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
13
01/28
W
DEC 9-2
C. Love
Beaver Creek Wrestling Club
Saydel Youth Tournament 2024
3
5th-6th - 5
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Stifel
Team Porcelli
Saydel Youth Tournament 2024
1
5th-6th - 5
01/07
W
F 14-3 2:59
L. White
Comet Wrestling Club
Norwalk McLaughlin Youth 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 74
01/07
L
DEC 6-5
C. Jones
PCM
Norwalk McLaughlin Youth 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 74
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:00
B. Williams
---
2024 Van Meter Youth Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
15
01/06
W
F 7-0 2:00
B. Williams
---
2024 Van Meter Youth Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
15
12/17
L
DEC 6-0
C. Morrison
Mcdominate
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 4
BPW24
12/17
W
F 2-1 0:29
L. White
Comet Wrestling Club
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 2
BPW24
12/10
L
DEC 9-5
N. Bral
Tiger Wrestling Club
Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
63
12/10
W
F 6-0 2:29
S. McFarland
West Des Moines Wrestling Club
Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
63
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
TF 15-0 2:51
J. Jordan
Doomsday Wrestling
Saydel Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
2
96-105
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:12
T. Wulf
Duncan Wrestling Club
Saydel Youth Wrestling Tournament 2023
1
96-105
01/14
W
F 5-2 0:51
S. Denin
Newton Wrestling Club
Colfax Youth Wrestling
Round 4
36
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:19
J. Vasquez
Newton Wrestling Club
Colfax Youth Wrestling
Round 2
36
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:46
B. Naniot
Trojan Warrior Elite
Saydel Beginners Youth Tournament 2022
2
88-94
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:53
B. Naniot
Trojan Warrior Elite
Saydel Beginners Youth Tournament 2022
1
88-94
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023