Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devon`Tae Gutierrez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2012-2013
Team Name
Nebraska
Nebraska Blue
Scottsbluff
Scottsbluff wrestling club
Scottsbluff HS (Neb)
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
W
F 18-4 2:00
J. Smith
Gering
Scottsbluff @ Gering
Round 1
152
01/09
W
F 7-1 1:57
D. Marlin
Torrington
Torrington @ Scottsbluff
Round 1
152
01/05
W
MD 14-5
M. Brumbaugh
Hastings
Hastings @ Scottsbluff
Round 1
145
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Smith
Gothenburg
Gothenburg Lexington Scottsbluff Triangular
Champ. Round 1
152
12/21
W
DEC 8-3
V. Leibert
Lexington
Gothenburg Lexington Scottsbluff Triangular
Champ. Round 1
152
12/21
W
F 7-1 1:58
D. Marlin
Torrington
Torrington @ Scottsbluff
Round 1
152
12/14
W
F 0-0
K. Lenzen
---
Scottsbluff @ Douglas
Round 1
145
10/20
W
DEC 8-3
J. Simma
Team Kansas
2018 Fall Brawl
3rd Place
145 lbs
10/20
W
F 3:39
R. Lester
Eureka
2018 Fall Brawl
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
10/20
L
DEC 3-2
D. Gomez
Maize
2018 Fall Brawl
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
10/20
W
F 1:17
J. Arnold
Arnold
2018 Fall Brawl
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
10/20
W
DEC 5-2
M. Daniels
Bonner Springs High School
2018 Fall Brawl
Round of 16
145 lbs
10/20
W
DEC 5-3 UTB
R. Wright
EIWC
2018 Fall Brawl
Round of 32
145 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
TF 23-8 5:50
Z. LEHMAN
Ohio Titans Red
NWCA/USAW National H.S. Folkstyle Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
04/06
W
F 13-1 5:32
S. Norton
Kentucky Red
NWCA/USAW National H.S. Folkstyle Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
04/06
W
MD 16-6
H. Cottingham
X-Men
NWCA/USAW National H.S. Folkstyle Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
04/06
W
F 2-0 1:10
E. Ross
Mafia RP
NWCA/USAW National H.S. Folkstyle Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
04/06
W
DEC 7-2
E. Lawhead
Indiana Renegades Central
NWCA/USAW National H.S. Folkstyle Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
04/06
W
DEC 8-4
R. Winston
G-Men
NWCA/USAW National H.S. Folkstyle Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
04/06
W
DEC 6-1
A. Turner
Illinois South
NWCA/USAW National H.S. Folkstyle Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
02/16
L
DQ 0-0
M. Roman
Schuyler
2018 NSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
B138
02/15
L
DQ 3-0
D. DeLancey
---
2018 NSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals
B138
02/15
W
F 16-3 2:36
T. Talmadge
Ralston
2018 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
B138
02/10
W
MD 11-3
B. Raines
---
NSAA - Class B District. 4
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
138
02/10
W
DEC 11-4
B. Hoffmaster
---
NSAA - Class B District. 4
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
02/09
W
F 12-2 4:13
K. Harris
---
NSAA - Class B District. 4
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
02/09
W
F 11-2 1:36
K. Feikert
McCook
NSAA - Class B District. 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/03
L
DEC 8-4
N. James
---
GNAC Tournament
Round 5
138
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:50
G. Brauer
North Platte
GNAC Tournament
Round 4
138
02/03
W
MD 16-6
T. Berry
Lexington
GNAC Tournament
Round 2
138
02/03
W
F 10-3 4:31
J. Licking
---
GNAC Tournament
Round 1
138
01/27
L
DEC 8-1
M. Keigher
---
60th Rocky Welton Invitational
Champ Finals
138
01/27
W
DEC 4-3
D. Gomez
Valley Center
60th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 8 - Cons Semis - Day 2
138
01/27
W
DEC 3-2
A. Garcia
---
60th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 7 - Cons 5th Rd & Silver Rd 1 - Day 2
138
01/27
W
DEC 4-1
C. Atkins
Goddard
60th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 6 - Cons 4th Rd - Day 2
138
01/26
L
DEC 3-1
M. Keigher
---
60th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 3 - Champ Qtrs - Day 1
138
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:14
W. Kee
Lamar
60th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 2 Front & Back Rd 1- Day 1
138
01/26
W
F 5-0 1:54
T. Borrego
---
60th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 1 Champ - Day 1
138
01/20
W
DEC 7-5
O. Nunez
Brush
2018 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
5th Place Matches
138
01/20
L
DEC 5-3 SV
J. Garoutte
---
2018 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/20
L
DEC 3-2
C. Polluconi
Monarch
2018 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Semis
138
01/20
W
MD 16-5
O. Nunez
Brush
2018 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/19
W
MD 13-5
K. WILSON
---
2018 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/19
W
F 0-2 1:34
C. Domenico
Mead
2018 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/19
W
F 7-3 4:35
J. Corona
---
Gering @ Scottsbluff
Round 1
138
01/14
L
DEC 3-2
C. Yapoujian
Pomona
2018 Arvada West Invitational
Placement (32 Man)
138
01/13
W
DEC 3-2 UTB
C. Polluconi
Monarch
2018 Arvada West Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
138
01/13
W
DEC 7-4
J. Deaguero
---
2018 Arvada West Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
138
01/13
W
F 6-2 1:33
A. Gonzales
Castle View
2018 Arvada West Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
138
01/12
W
F 10-3 3:17
J. Hesford
Cheyenne East
Scottsbluff @ Cheyenne East
Round 1
138
01/06
W
DEC 3-1
C. Laux
---
Hastings vs. Scottsbluff
Round 1
138
01/06
W
F 6-2 1:32
G. Brauer
North Platte
Scottsbluff @ North Platte
Round 1
138
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:56
W. Mannal
---
Gothenburg/Lexington/Scottsbluff Triangular
Champ. Round 1
138
12/22
W
DEC 11-10
T. Berry
Lexington
Gothenburg/Lexington/Scottsbluff Triangular
Champ. Round 1
138
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:51
J. Johnson
---
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 2 (8 Team)
145
12/15
W
F 4-2 2:42
B. Burrus
---
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 1 (8 Team)
145
12/15
W
F 17-4 5:32
R. Robertson
---
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 3 (8 Team)
145
12/15
W
F 11-4 1:39
D. Hayden
Campbell County
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 4 (8 Team)
145
12/15
W
DEC 14-9
C. Coleman
Bismark Century
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 7 (8 Team)
145
12/15
W
DEC 6-5
P. Benabise
---
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 6 (8 Team)
145
12/15
W
DEC 9-4
C. Cook
---
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 5 (8 Team)
145
12/14
W
F 6-2 0:44
H. Walmsley
Douglas
Scottsbluff @ Douglas
Round 1
145
12/08
W
DEC 9-3
J. Johnson
---
Alliance @ Scottsbluff
Round 1
145
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:38
P. Campo
Ft. Morgan
2017 WIZARD DUALS
Round 2 (10 Team)
138
12/02
W
F 4-1 0:55
C. Shannon
Loveland
2017 WIZARD DUALS
Placement
138
12/02
W
MD 12-1
D. Rivera
---
2017 WIZARD DUALS
Round 3 (10 Team)
138
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:50
B. Lamb
Poudre
2017 WIZARD DUALS
Round 5 (10 Team)
138
12/02
W
F 13-1 4:33
T. Suppus
Thompson Valley
2017 WIZARD DUALS
Round 1 (10 Team)
138
10/28
L
DEC 5-2
A. Davis
Culver Academies
USAW Preseason Nationals - HS Boys
R5 - WB (128 & 64)
138
10/28
W
DEC 3-1
A. Castellanos
---
USAW Preseason Nationals - HS Boys
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
138
10/28
W
DEC 7-2 TB1
Z. Stewart
---
USAW Preseason Nationals - HS Boys
R3 - WB (128 Man)
138
10/28
L
F 7-0 2:41
S. Sax
Eierman Elite Wrestling
USAW Preseason Nationals - HS Boys
R1
138
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/20
L
VSU1 15-2 1:48
C. Kievman
---
2017 USMC/USAW Junior GR Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
132 lbs
07/20
W
VPO1 14-12
A. Castellanos
Illinois
2017 USMC/USAW Junior GR Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
132 lbs
07/20
L
VFA 1:38 9-2
D. Schickram
Oklahoma
2017 USMC/USAW Junior GR Nationals
Round of 64
132 lbs
07/16
L
VSU 10-0 1:29
C. Williams
Texas
2017 USMC/USAW Junior FS Nationals
Cons 32-1
132 lbs
07/16
W
VSU1 14-4 3:48
A. Fogle
Ohio
2017 USMC/USAW Junior FS Nationals
Cons 64-2
132 lbs
07/16
L
VSU 10-0 1:41
C. Morris
Pennsylvania
2017 USMC/USAW Junior FS Nationals
Rnd 64
132 lbs
07/16
W
VPO1 9-2
B. Gross
Minnesota
2017 USMC/USAW Junior FS Nationals
Rnd 128
132 lbs
02/25
W
F 3-2 1:00
M. Roman
Schuyler
2017 NSAA State Dual Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
132
02/25
W
F 4-0 1:02
H. Freidt
Northwest
2017 NSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
132
02/25
L
F 6-0 4:26
D. DeLancey
---
2017 NSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
132
02/19
L
DEC 3-2
K. Meink
Omaha Skutt Catholic
2017 NSAA State Championships
Championship Finals
B126
02/18
W
F 6-2 3:59
C. Thompson
Aurora
2017 NSAA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
B126
02/17
W
TF 19-2 6:00
B. Garland
Beatrice
2017 NSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals
B126
02/16
W
F 12-2 2:33
B. Carda
Bennington
2017 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
B126
02/11
W
DEC 1-0
B. Larson
Gothenburg
NSAA - Class B - District 4
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
02/11
W
DEC 7-4
K. Vowers
---
NSAA - Class B - District 4
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
02/10
W
TF 17-2 4:08
A. Marshall
---
NSAA - Class B - District 4
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:01
G. McBride
---
GNAC Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
126
02/04
W
F 20-7 5:29
J. Smith
Hastings
GNAC Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
126
02/04
W
TF 19-3 3:03
T. Lamm
Norfolk
GNAC Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
126
02/04
W
F 16-5 4:13
V. Leibert
Lexington
GNAC Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
126
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:58
C. Dush
Columbus
GNAC Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
126
01/28
W
DEF 0-0
K. Wren
Scott City
59th Rocky Welton Invitational
Champ Finals
126
01/28
L
DEC 3-1
D. Gomez
Valley Center
59th Rocky Welton Invitational
Semi Finals - Day 1
126
01/27
W
DEC 3-1
D. Ernsdorff
St. James
59th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 8 - Cons Semis - Day 2
126
01/27
W
F 9-2 5:14
G. Weber
Great Bend
59th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 3 - Champ Qtrs - Day 1
126
01/27
W
F 13-1 2:38
C. Kowalek
Kearney
59th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 2 Front & Back Rd 1- Day 1
126
01/13
W
DEC 12-5
A. Dupape
---
Thoman Soda Ash Memorial
Round 3 (8 Team)
126
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:00
K. Heil
Lander Valley
Thoman Soda Ash Memorial
Round 4 (8 Team)
126
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Johnson
South
Thoman Soda Ash Memorial
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:42
B. Vasquez
Cheyenne East
Scottsbluff @ Cheyenne East
Round 1
126
12/22
W
MD 12-1
B. Larson
Gothenburg
Gothenburg, Lexington, Scottsbluff triangular
Champ. Round 1
126
12/22
W
F 4-1 1:34
H. Magana
Lexington
Gothenburg, Lexington, Scottsbluff triangular
Champ. Round 1
126
12/17
W
F 5-0 2:43
I. Bitz
Bismark Century
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 7 (8 Team)
126
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:18
T. Chamberlain
Sidney
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:26
D. Humes
Moorcroft
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 3 (8 Team)
126
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:56
N. Martinez
Natrona County
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 6 (8 Team)
126
12/17
W
DEC 3-1
W. Carr
Campbell County
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 4 (8 Team)
126
12/17
W
F 10-0 3:09
N. Preble
RC Central
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 1 (8 Team)
126
12/10
L
F 0-0 0:33
A. Perelka
Brecksville, OH
Walsh Ironman 2016
ROUND 5
120
12/10
L
DEC 8-1
D. Punke
Washington, IL
Walsh Ironman 2016
ROUND 4
120
12/10
W
F 0-0 3:52
B. Fenton
Elyria, OH
Walsh Ironman 2016
ROUND 2
120
12/03
W
F 11-4 3:56
K. Fearon
Cherokee Trail
2016 WIZARD DUALS
Round 4 (10 Team)
126
12/03
L
DEC 5-3
D. Serrano
Windsor
2016 WIZARD DUALS
Placement
126
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Lukton
Loveland
2016 WIZARD DUALS
Round 3 (10 Team)
126
12/03
W
DEC 11-9 SV
A. Alvarez
Poudre
2016 WIZARD DUALS
Round 1 (10 Team)
126
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:45
J. Joiner
Legacy
2016 WIZARD DUALS
Round 2 (10 Team)
126
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
W
DEC 4-2
D. Gilliland
Adams Central
2016 NSAA State Dual Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
120
02/27
L
DEC 8-3
J. Pokorny
Bennington
2016 NSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
126
02/21
L
DEC 9-8
A. Nielsen
Plattsmouth
2016 NSAA State Championships
Championship Finals
B113
02/19
W
F 4-2 3:51
V. Schmidt
Omaha Skutt Catholic
2016 NSAA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
B113
02/18
W
TF 17-2 5:10
C. Berling
Boys Town
2016 NSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals
B113
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:06
E. Chacon
Schuyler
2016 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
B113
02/13
W
MD 11-1
N. Barry
Adams Central
NSAA - Class B - District 4
Championship
113
02/13
W
MD 13-1
K. Vowers
---
NSAA - Class B - District 4
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
02/06
W
DEC 3-1
J. Bober
Kearney
GNAC Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
02/06
W
F 12-3 4:46
J. MacMillan
---
GNAC Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
02/06
L
DEC 13-6
K. Paczosa
---
GNAC Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:50
V. Leibert
Lexington
GNAC Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/30
W
F 2-0 1:29
T. Rodriguez
---
Mitchell Invite 2016
Finals
113
01/30
W
F 10-0 2:30
H. Schleve
Morrill
Mitchell Invite 2016
Semis Cons Rnd 3
113
01/30
W
TF 20-5 2:18
D. Amundson
---
Mitchell Invite 2016
Quarters
113
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:32
T. Ryschon
Kimball
Mitchell Invite 2016
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:55
N. VanAnne
Gering
Gering @ Scottsbluff
Round 1
120
01/15
W
F 5-0 0:44
C. Elsen
Evanston
Thoman Memorial Duals 2016
Round 1 (8 Team)
113
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:34
K. Smuin
Uintah
Thoman Memorial Duals 2016
Round 7 (8 Team)
113
01/15
W
F 15-4 5:15
K. Smwin
Best Gold
Thoman Memorial Duals 2016
Finals (2 Team)
113
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:02
T. Wilken
South
Thoman Memorial Duals 2016
Round 2 (8 Team)
113
01/15
W
F 10-0 3:43
B. Butterfield
Worland
Thoman Memorial Duals 2016
Round 6 (8 Team)
113
01/15
W
F 2-2 1:15
I. Mancia
---
Thoman Memorial Duals 2016
Round 4 (8 Team)
113
01/15
W
DEC 3-2
C. Nathan
Green River
Thoman Memorial Duals 2016
Round 1 (4 Team)
113
01/15
L
F 0-11 4:49
A. Dupape
---
Thoman Memorial Duals 2016
Round 3 (8 Team)
113
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:33
D. Anzivino
Cheyenne East
Thoman Memorial Duals 2016
Round 3 (4 Team)
113
01/04
W
MD 15-2
G. Sheppard
Natrona County
Pat Weede
Champ. Round 1
120
01/04
W
F 0-0
B. Wells
Powell
Pat Weede
Champ. Round 1
120
01/02
W
F 12-0 2:00
B. Munoz
Central
Cat Clash
Finals (2 Team)
120
01/02
L
MD 16-3
K. Cisneros
---
Cat Clash
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
01/02
W
F 4-0 0:25
B. Seidler
Alliance
Cat Clash
Finals (2 Team)
120
01/02
W
F 2-0 0:42
D. Wood
Windsor High School
Cat Clash
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
01/02
W
F 4-0 3:13
P. Calmo
Lexington
Cat Clash
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
12/19
L
DEC 7-5
J. Winter
Sidney
Pat Weede
Champ. Round 1
120
12/19
W
F 2-0
T. Ward
Moorcroft
Pat Weede
Champ. Round 1
120
12/18
W
F 6-0 2:19
M. Cunningham
Campbell County
Pat Weede
Champ. Round 1
120
12/18
W
DEC 5-4
S. Fleck
Bismarck Century
Pat Weede
Champ. Round 1
120
12/18
W
F 2-3 2:22
B. Heidinger
Rapid City Central
Pat Weede
Champ. Round 1
120
12/12
W
TF 19-3 4:20
L. Kaiser
Kelly Walsh
Charlie Lake - Varsity
1st place
113
12/12
W
DEC 5-2
J. Taylor
---
Charlie Lake - Varsity
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
12/12
W
F 4-1 1:47
A. Evertz
Erie
Charlie Lake - Varsity
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
12/11
W
MD 15-2
B. Wilson
Alliance
Alliance @ Scottsbluff
Round 1
113
12/05
W
TF 16-1 4:36
G. Spaeth
Poudre
2015 WIZARD DUALS
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:38
A. Alirez
Greeley Central
2015 WIZARD DUALS
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
12/05
W
F 2-2 1:30
T. Joiner
Legacy
2015 WIZARD DUALS
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
12/05
W
F 4-0 1:29
V. Ciddio
Platte Valley
2015 WIZARD DUALS
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
12/05
W
F 12-4 5:43
Z. Pierson
Cherokee Trail
2015 WIZARD DUALS
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
10/24
L
MD 10-2
A. Schulist
---
Cliff Keen USAW Preseason Nat. - HS Boys
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
113
10/24
W
F 7-0 2:11
A. Riber
Stevenson High School
Cliff Keen USAW Preseason Nat. - HS Boys
R3 - WB (128 Man)
113
10/24
L
DEC 2-1
T. Finch
---
Cliff Keen USAW Preseason Nat. - HS Boys
R2
113
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
L
DEC 3-2
A. Godier
---
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
95
01/17
W
DEC 6-2
T. Lundquist
clarinda elite
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
95
01/17
W
F 0-0 1:40
J. Dennison
Southwest Timberwolves Kids Wrestling Club
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
95
01/16
L
DEC 8-2
A. Rios
Pomona Elite
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
95
01/16
W
F 5-0 2:25
R. Braggs
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
Round 1 (64 Man)
95
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
MD 9-1
W. Smith
Sherman challengers
2013 Nebraska USA State
2nd Place Match (32 Man)
85
03/16
W
F 0-2 2:00
G. Franzen
Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club
2013 Nebraska USA State
Round 8
85
03/16
W
F 3-2 3:21
B. Smith
---
2013 Nebraska USA State
Round 7
85
03/16
W
F 8-7 2:18
C. Lazure
---
2013 Nebraska USA State
Round 6
85
03/16
W
F 4-0 1:37
J. Koory
Meneely School of Wrestling
2013 Nebraska USA State
Round 5
85
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:24
D. Gaskill
westside wrestling club
2013 Nebraska USA State
Round 4
85
03/16
W
F 8-0 2:03
B. Ballew
Dirty Eagles Wrestling Club
2013 Nebraska USA State
Round 3
85
03/16
L
F 2-2 2:05
B. Smith
---
2013 Nebraska USA State
Round 2
85
03/16
W
TF 19-3 2:11
N. Murillo
Gering Wrestling Club
2013 Nebraska USA State
Round 1 (32 Man)
85
03/10
L
DEC 7-2
C. Fry
Meneely School of Wrestling
2013 Nebraska AAU State ***FOLKstyle***
Placement Matches (16 Man)
85
03/10
W
F 2-0 0:35
C. Long
Valentine Club
2013 Nebraska AAU State ***FOLKstyle***
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
85
03/10
L
DEC 6-1
M. Ybarra
Mitchell Wrestling Federation
2013 Nebraska AAU State ***FOLKstyle***
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
85
03/10
W
F 2-0 0:14
N. Seiler
Millard South Wrestling Club
2013 Nebraska AAU State ***FOLKstyle***
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023