Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
christian lobaugh
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
MD 11-3
M. Terriques
Morris
OSSAA 3A West Regional
3rd WB
126
02/15
W
DEC 6-4 SV
P. Coughlan
Kingfisher
OSSAA 3A West Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/15
W
F 9-0 1:49
K. McCleary
---
OSSAA 3A West Regional
1st WB
126
02/15
L
F 7-9 3:57
R. Mooney
Mangum
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/07
L
DEC 9-8
J. Brumbelow
Noble
Noble @ Lexington
Round 1
126
02/06
L
F 0-0
W. Scaggs
Davis
Lexington @ Davis
Round 1
132
01/29
L
TF 22-5
R. Aguilar
---
Harrah @ Lexington
Round 1
126
01/23
W
F 6-1 2:31
F. Bourlon
Bethel
Bethel @ Lexington
Round 1
132
01/22
L
F 4-2 2:49
B. Cruz
---
Newcastle @ Lexington
Round 1
132
01/15
L
F 11-1 3:03
J. Denney
Heritage Hall School
Heritage Hall School vs. Lexington
Round 1
132
01/15
L
F 8-0 1:35
K. KIZARR
Marlow
Marlow vs. Lexington
Round 1
132
01/15
W
F 2-5 1:56
J. Allegre
Little Axe
Little Axe vs. Lexington
Round 1
132
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:31
B. Dawson
---
Bridge Creek vs. Lexington
Round 1
132
01/09
L
MD 16-4
b. hall
---
Lexington @ McLoud
Round 1
132
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 14-2 3:00
D. Murray
Little Axe
OSSAA 3A West Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/16
L
F 7-1
L. Buchanan
Geary/Watonga
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/15
L
F 0-0
N. Wenzl
Harrah
Lexington @ Harrah
Round 1
126
01/19
W
MD 16-2
E. Reece
---
McLoud @ Lexington
Round 1
120
01/19
L
F 0-0
A. ORUM
---
Lexington @ Marlow
Round 1
126
01/19
L
MD 22-8
C. Carr
---
Lexington @ Little Axe
Round 1
126
01/19
L
F 0-0
K. Smith
---
Lexington @ Bridge Creek
Round 1
126
01/17
L
F 0-0
J. Denney
Heritage Hall School
Lexington vs. Heritage Hall School
Round 1
126
01/09
L
DEC 13-8
D. Littlewalker
Pauls Valley
Lexington @ Pauls Valley
Round 1
126
12/06
W
F 5-0 1:44
F. Bourlon
Bethel
Lexington @ Bethel
Round 1
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024