May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaleb Lisowe
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/18
L
MD 11-1
T. North
Ringers
ROCKET RUMBLE - Under The Lights!
Round 5
135-146
06/18
L
F 4-0 2:46
G. Marks
Winneconne Wrestling
ROCKET RUMBLE - Under The Lights!
Round 4
135-146
06/17
L
DEC 4-0
L. DeFilippo
Team DeFilippo
ROCKET RUMBLE - Under The Lights!
Round 3
135-146
06/17
L
DEC 4-2
B. Madl
Crandon
ROCKET RUMBLE - Under The Lights!
Round 1
135-146
02/01
W
F 0-0 1:53
E. Saw
Saint Lawrence Sem.
St. Lawrence quad
Round 1
132
01/26
L
DEC 6-5
A. Zucchi
Valders
New Holstein @ Valders
Round 1
138
01/24
W
F 0-0 1:17
D. Klinkner
Two Rivers
New Holstein @ Two Rivers
Round 1
138
01/21
L
MD 16-3
M. Gill
Shoreland Lutheran
Herb Tyler Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/21
L
TF 19-4
R. Schneider
Oshkosh West
Herb Tyler Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:11
K. Popelka
Shawano Community
Herb Tyler Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/13
W
F 0-0 5:13
A. Miller
Sheboygan Falls
Sheboygan Falls @ New Holstein
Round 1
132
01/07
L
F 4-0 1:20
L. Misco
Lena
Green Bay United Scramble 2023
Round 5
132
01/07
W
DEC 7-1
O. Estrada
Manitowoc Lincoln
Green Bay United Scramble 2023
Round 4
132
01/07
W
F 4-2 1:46
L. Heimke
Lena
Green Bay United Scramble 2023
Round 3
132
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:35
L. Nemec
Peshtigo
Green Bay United Scramble 2023
Round 2
132
01/07
W
F 8-2 2:41
C. Rodriguez
Sheboygan North
Green Bay United Scramble 2023
Round 1
132
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
FOR 0-0
N. Jerde
Green Bay United
Green Bay United Scramble 2022
Round 6 (10 Man)
138
01/08
L
MD 12-2
R. Crooks
West De Pere
Green Bay United Scramble 2022
Round 5 (10 Man)
138
01/08
W
DEC 10-9
B. Maxwell
Fox Valley Lutheran
Green Bay United Scramble 2022
Round 4 (10 Man)
138
01/08
L
F 10-0 2:58
S. Corrigan
De Pere
Green Bay United Scramble 2022
Round 3 (10 Man)
138
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:27
O. Glewen
Laconia
Green Bay United Scramble 2022
Round 1 (10 Man)
138
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022