Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jide Abasiri
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
FOR 0-0
C. Popp
---
MSHSL Section 2AAA
2nd Place
285
02/25
L
F 7-3 4:36
A. Baccoli
Eastview
MSHSL Section 2AAA
Placements
285
02/25
W
MD 12-1
S. Miller
Burnsville
MSHSL Section 2AAA
Semifinals and WB 3
285
02/16
W
F 4-0 2:47
K. Moratoya
Apple Valley
MSHSL Team Section 2AAA
Semifinals (8 Team)
285
02/03
W
F 4-1 2:52
B. Gregory
New Prague
New Prague @ Prior Lake
Round 1
285
01/20
W
DEC 4-3
S. Miller
Burnsville
Burnsville @ Prior Lake
Round 1
285
01/13
W
DEC 6-0
J.
Eagan
Eagan vs. Prior Lake
Round 1
285
01/12
W
DEC 5-3
A. Baccoli
Eastview
Eastview vs. Prior Lake
Round 1
285
01/06
W
DEC 3-0
C. Popp
Lakeville North
Prior Lake @ Lakeville North
Round 1
285
01/05
W
F 10-2 5:04
B. Carlton
Ellsworth
Ellsworth vs. Prior Lake
Round 1
285
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
FOR 10-6
C. DeWane
Lakeville North
SSC JV Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
285
02/12
W
MD 10-0
T. Garcia
Eastview
SSC JV Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
01/22
W
F 4-0 3:00
K. Clemente
Cambridge Isanti
Bluejacket Duals - JV
Round 2 (3 Man)
246-291
01/22
W
DEC 4-1
C. Macelree
Prior Lake
Bluejacket Duals - JV
Round 1 (3 Man)
246-291
01/15
W
F 3-4 1:43
B. Nelson
Elk River
Elk River Invite JV
Round 3
285
01/15
W
DEC 4-1
C. Leonard
Eagan
Elk River Invite JV
Round 2
285
01/15
W
F 8-0 3:00
N. Larson
---
Elk River Invite JV
Round 1
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024