May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Scott Beaumont
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
MD 11-1
D. McAdow
---
2016 NIAA State Championships
3rd Place match
DI - 182
02/20
W
DEC 5-3
J. Carpenter
---
2016 NIAA State Championships
Consolation Semi Finals
DI - 182
02/20
W
F 10-0 1:32
A. Ordonez
Rancho
2016 NIAA State Championships
Consolation Round 1
DI - 182
02/20
L
DEC 8-2
D. McAdow
---
2016 NIAA State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
DI - 182
02/20
W
F 2-0 1:24
I. Garcia
Las Vegas
2016 NIAA State Championships
Prelim Round 1
DI - 182
02/13
W
F 2-0 0:29
D. Maiden
Cimarron-Memorial
NIAA Division I Sunset
consolations finals
182
02/13
W
DEC 14-7
P. O`Brien
Bishop Gorman
NIAA Division I Sunset
Consi Semis
182
02/13
L
DEC 7-3
J. Carpenter
---
NIAA Division I Sunset
Semis and WB 3
182
02/13
W
F 2-0 1:21
A. Dean
Desert Oasis
NIAA Division I Sunset
Quarters and WB 1
182
02/04
L
TF 18-1 5:00
R. Razo
Green Valley
ArborView vs. GreenValley
---
182
01/10
W
F 3-0 1:31
E. Kim
Mingus Union
2016 Mile High Challenge
Round 11 3rd place match
182
01/09
W
DEF 0-0
D. Howard
---
2016 Mile High Challenge
Round 10 (Consolation Semis)
182
01/09
W
MD 12-1
S. Espinosa
Brophy College Preparatory
2016 Mile High Challenge
Round 9 (Consolation Quarters)
182
01/09
W
F 10-0 2:08
A. Davis
Combs
2016 Mile High Challenge
Round 8 (Consolation to go into top 8) SATURDAY
182
01/09
W
TF 16-0 1:44
W. Mummey
Parker
2016 Mile High Challenge
Round 7 (Consolation)
182
01/08
L
F 6-6 5:52
J. Grasmick
---
2016 Mile High Challenge
Round 4 (Rd. of 16) & Conso. Rd. (1/32, 3/64)
182
01/07
W
TF 17-1
X. Bennett
---
Arbor View @ Cimarron Memorial
Round 1
182
12/30
W
F 14-2 2:40
C. Bourne
Faith Lutheran
Cimarron Memorial Spartan Individual
Placement Matches (8 Man)
185
12/30
W
TF 18-2 2:30
X. Bennett
---
Cimarron Memorial Spartan Individual
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
185
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:42
D. Turkowski
---
Cimarron Memorial Spartan Individual
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
185
12/30
W
F 4-0 3:57
T. Miller
Cimarron Memorial
Cimarron Memorial Spartan Individual
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
185
12/29
W
F 11-2 2:26
X. Bennett
---
Cimarron Memorial Spartan Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
182
12/29
W
MD 14-6
D. Turkowski
---
Cimarron Memorial Spartan Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
182
12/18
W
DEC 7-1
D. Thompson
Omaha Skutt Catholic
Reno Tournament of Champions
Champ. Round 1
182
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020