Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Justin Cullen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
CO
Pomona
Pomona B
Pomona Elite
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
H. Puckett
Bixby High School
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
3rd Place
190 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
MD 11-2
D. Williams
Lake Highland Prep
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
Semi-Finals
190 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
K. Goff
Blackwell
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 3
190 lbs
12/21
L
Replay
MD 13-5
V. Lee
Delbarton High School
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 2
190 lbs
12/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:19
D. Hodges
Liberty High School
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 1
190 lbs
12/17
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
G. Gonzalez
Thomas Edison
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 32 #2
190 lbs
12/17
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
R. Creasey
Morgan
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
190 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
R. Sanchez
De La Salle
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
190 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/21
L
FOR 0-0
M. Hanson
The Tool Shed
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Consi of 16 #2
157 lbs
11/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:10
M. Avelar
Sunnyside
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Rd of 16
157 lbs
11/21
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
J. Cook
---
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Rd of 32
157 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:33
C. Hansen
---
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #2
160 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
J. Koroma
VA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
160 lbs
10/11
L
Replay
F 16-5 2:44
R. Clark
Threshold wrestling club
Freakshow 2020
Consi of 32 #2
160 lbs
10/11
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Helm
Swwwc
Freakshow 2020
Consi of 32 #1
160 lbs
10/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
L. Belman
Unattached
Freakshow 2020
Round of 64
160 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/13
L
Replay
F 6-1 2:49
A. Rios
Columbia
2019 Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 32 #2
152 lbs
12/13
W
Replay
MD 9-0
L. Davis
Yerington
2019 Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 32 #1
152 lbs
12/13
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:19
B. Duke
Crook County
2019 Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
152 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020