Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Shannon Jones
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Team Name
Madison
Madison Middle School
Madison Wrestling Club
Madison wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
FOR 0-0
O. Gutierrez
TW Wrestling
Shelley IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
124
03/30
L
FOR 0-0
L. Johnson
208 Spartans
Shelley IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
124
03/23
L
F 2-0 1:14
C. Price
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Ririe IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
118
03/16
W
FOR 0-0
C. Dooms
Blackfoot Wrestling Club
IDAWAY West Jefferson Tournament
Round 2
124
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
A. Lamb
West Minico Girls
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 3
117
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
A. Rhead
Black Canyon
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
117
12/16
L
Replay
F 8-2 3:46
A. Williams
Victory Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 1
117
12/03
L
DEC 5-0
C. Keim
Taylorview
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
117
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:00
K. Vail
Rocky Mountain
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
117
12/02
W
DEC 8-4
K. Munoz
Robert Staurt
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
117
12/02
W
F 10-1 4:14
T. Wheeler
South Hills
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
117
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:34
K. Vail
Rocky Mountain Middle School
2023 D91 JV/Girls Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
115-121
11/04
W
F 11-1 4:04
A. Neitzel
Taylorview Middle School
2023 D91 JV/Girls Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115-121
11/04
W
FOR 0-0
A. Hansen
Mountain View Middle School
2023 D91 JV/Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115-121
11/04
L
DEC 9-5
A. Rhead
Black Canyon Middle School
2023 D91 JV/Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115-121
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020