Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
TRACI SETO
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
EGWA
Elk Grove Wrestling Academy/Ga
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
DEC 6-4
M. Gonzalez
---
2020 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
127
03/08
L
F 7-0 2:57
S. Lewis
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2020 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
127
03/08
L
MD 16-7
I. Evans
---
2020 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
127
03/08
W
F 3-9 3:57
M. Gonzalez
---
2020 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
127
03/07
W
MD 16-2
M. Meno
Lemoore Wrestling Club
2020 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Placement Matches (8 Man)
127
03/07
L
DEC 5-2
K. Larsen
---
2020 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
127
03/07
L
F 7-1 2:30
L. Gaitan
---
2020 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
127
03/07
W
F 4-4 3:11
M. Meno
Lemoore Wrestling Club
2020 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
127
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 7-0 1:51
N. Olivas
Brawley Union WC
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
122
03/02
L
F 5-2 2:41
T. Fuentes
GR818ERS TIGERS
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
122
03/02
W
F 2-0 1:48
B. Villalovos
Casa Roble High School
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
122
03/02
L
F 2-0 1:54
T. Martinez
Foothill Wrestling Club
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
122
03/02
W
F 2-0 1:07
N. Olivas
Brawley Union WC
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 1 (16 Man)
122
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020